eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
59077BHUSAVAL PASSAN00.04BSL01.5001.46XXXXXXXX
18421PURI AJMER EXPAN01.30AII21.1019.40XXXXX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPAN01.35REWA16.4515.10XXXX
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESAN02.00BSB22.2020.20XXXX
19057UDN VARANASI EXAN02.02BSB01.1523.13XXXX
59078SURAT PASSENGERAN02.19ST10.0007.41XXXXXXXX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSAN02.50YPR04.2025.30XXXX
18402OKHA PURI EXPAN02.50PURI10.2031.30XXXX
18406ADI PURI EXPAN02.50PURI08.1029.20XXXX
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESAN03.04BRC09.4006.36XXXX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSAN03.40ADI13.2509.45XXXXXXXXXX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANAN05.00DBG12.1531.15X
82911UDN CPR SUVIDHAAN05.02CPR06.1525.13XXXX
19058BSB UDN EXPAN06.00UDN10.3504.35XXXX
59013BHUSAVAL PASSAN07.00BSL09.1502.15XXXXXXXX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXAN08.45RJT22.5014.05XXXX
02182REWA RJT SUP SPAN08.45RJT22.5014.05XX
82912CPR UDN SUVIDHAAN08.47UDN13.3504.48XXXX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSAN09.20HWH13.3028.10XXXXXXXXXX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPAN10.02ADI18.4508.43XXXXXXXXXXX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSAN10.55ST19.4508.50XXXXXXXX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSAN10.55BCT04.3517.40XXXXXXXX
18422AII PURI EXPAN12.55PURI18.1529.20XXXXX
02833RJT SRC SPECIALAN12.57SRC16.3527.38XX
19453GIMB PURI EXPAN12.58PURI19.2030.22XXXX
22973GIMB PURI S FASAN12.58PURI19.2030.22XXXX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXAN13.30ST18.4005.10XXXX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPAN13.30ST18.4005.10XXXXXXX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESAN13.57BSP04.5014.53XXXX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXAN14.13BGP19.0028.47XXXX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPAN14.13CPR18.3528.22XXXXXXX
17037SC BKN EXPAN15.12BKN17.0025.48XXXXXX
19026SURAT EXPRESSAN15.12ST21.2006.08XXXX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPAN15.30ADI00.0508.35XXXX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPAN15.58MAS16.0524.07XXXXXXXXXXX
17038BKN SC EXPAN16.17SC08.5016.33XXXXXX
19025ST AMRAVTI EXPAN16.17AMI22.3006.13XXXX
19454PURI GIMB EXPAN16.28GIMB06.4014.12XXXX
22974PURI GIMB EXPAN16.28GIMB06.4014.12XXXX
17624BKN NED EXPAN16.32NED02.4510.13XXXX
16502AHMADABAD EXPAN17.15ADI02.2009.05XXXX
59075BHUSAVAL PASSAN17.15BSL19.2002.05XXXXXXXX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EAN17.47MLDT06.1536.28XXXX
18401PURI OKHA EXPAN18.33OKHA13.5019.17XXXX
17623NED BKN EXPAN18.35BKN19.3024.55XXXX
59014SURAT PASSENGERAN20.33ST04.1007.37XXXXXXXX
18405PURI ADI EXPAN22.28ADI07.2508.57XXXX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSAN23.05ALD16.4017.35XXXX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESAN23.28HAPA14.5015.22XXXX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLAN23.30RJT13.4514.15XX
13425MLDT ST EXPAN23.30ST04.5005.20XXXX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANAN00.01ADI08.5508.54X
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0