eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPAMPA00.10TVC03.2003.10XXXX
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPAMPA00.50MS20.3519.45XXXXXXXXXXX
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXAMPA01.38GUV05.5004.12XXXXXXXXXXX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSAMPA03.45TVC07.2503.40XXXXXXXXXX
56300QLN ALLP PASSAMPA05.10ALLP05.4000.30XXXXXXX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPAMPA05.24KCVL09.0003.36XXXXXXXXXX
16606ERNAD EXPRESSAMPA05.50MAQ17.1511.25XXXXXXXXX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSAMPA06.35CSTM20.5038.15XXXX
16341TRIVANDRUM EXPAMPA06.35TVC09.4503.10XXXXXXXXX
56377ALLP KYJ PASSAMPA07.18KYJ08.1000.52XXXXXXX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPAMPA08.18GKP15.2055.02XXXXXX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXAMPA08.18INDB05.1544.57XXXX
56380KYJ ERS PASSAMPA09.04ERS11.1002.06XXXXXXX
66302QLN ERS MEMUAMPA10.20ERS12.1501.55XXXXXX
56381ERS KYJ PASSAMPA11.21KYJ12.2501.04XXXXXXX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPAMPA12.10LTT17.4529.35XXXXXXXXXX
56382KYJ ERS PASSAMPA13.46ERS15.3001.44XXXXXXX
66303ERS QLN MEMUAMPA13.48QLN15.5002.02XXXXXX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPAMPA14.10TVC17.1503.05XXXXXX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXAMPA14.10TVC17.1503.05XXXX
16345NETRAVATI EXPAMPA15.45TVC19.2503.40XXXXXXXXXX
56301ALLP QLN PASSAMPA17.26QLN19.1501.49XXXXXXX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESAMPA17.50TVC20.4502.55XXXXX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSAMPA18.05NCJ23.1505.10XXXXXXXXX
16316BANGALORE EXPAMPA18.56SBC08.3513.39XXXXXXXXXX
22641SHALIMAR EXPAMPA19.22SHM13.5042.28XXXXX
56383ERS KYJ PASSAMPA19.53KYJ21.0001.07XXXXXXX
16342GURUVAYUR EXPAMPA19.55GUV00.2004.25XXXXXXXXX
66309ERS QLN MEMUAMPA21.08QLN23.2002.12XXXXXX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSAMPA21.49MAQ08.0510.16XXXXXXXXXX
66310QLN ERS MEMUAMPA22.06ERS00.2002.14XXXXXX
56378KYJ ALLP PASSAMPA22.51ALLP23.2500.34XXXXXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0