eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
59386PENCH VALLEY PASSAMLA00.40INDB13.1512.35XXXXXXXXX
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIPAMLA00.40GKP07.1030.30XXXXX
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIPAMLA01.20ASR08.1030.50XXXXXXXX
59385PENCH VALLEY PASSAMLA01.10CWA04.3003.20XXXXXXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPAMLA01.20ASR08.1030.50XXXXXXXXXXX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPAMLA01.22TVC17.1539.53XXXXXX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPAMLA01.22ERS13.0035.38XXXXX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSAMLA01.22SC15.1013.48XXXX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSAMLA01.22YPR04.2026.58XXXX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXAMLA01.22TVC17.1539.53XXXX
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPAMLA03.28AMI09.5006.22XXXXXXXXXXX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSAMLA05.17SVDK15.2034.03XXXXX
16093LUCKNOW EXPAMLA05.17LJN20.3515.18XXXX
12913TRISHATABDI EXPAMLA05.28NGP08.2502.57XXXX
12923INDB NAGPUR EXPAMLA05.28NGP08.2502.57XXXX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPAMLA05.37YPR11.1529.38XXXX
14624PATALKOT EXPAMLA06.30CWA09.5003.20XXXXXXXXXX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESAMLA06.05BSL15.5009.45XXXXX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESAMLA06.05RIG19.0513.00XXXXXXXX
22136REWA NGP SUP EXAMLA07.00NGP10.5503.55XXXX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSAMLA07.46MAS10.2026.34XXXXX
16094LJN MAS EXPAMLA07.46MAS10.2026.34XXXXX
12616G T EXPRESSAMLA09.45MAS06.2020.35XXXXXXXXXXX
22135NGP REWA SUP EXAMLA10.12REWA19.5009.38XXXX
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPAMLA10.12BSL17.4507.33XXXXX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXAMLA10.23DHN12.0025.37XXX
51829NGP ET PASSAMLA11.50ET17.4505.55XXXXXXX
59396CWA BZU PASSAMLA12.00BZU13.0501.05XXXXXXX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPAMLA12.08NZM04.0515.57XXXXXXXXXX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPAMLA12.08NZM04.0515.57XXXXXXXXXX
14623PATALKOT EXPAMLA12.40DEE06.1517.35XXXXXXXXXX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPAMLA12.54KOP03.3538.41XXX
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPAMLA13.17NGP16.1002.53XXXXX
19714SC JP EXPAMLA13.30JP06.1516.45XXXXX
19713JP SC EXPAMLA14.26SC07.3017.04XXXXX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSAMLA14.43HYB05.0014.17XXXXXXXXXX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSAMLA14.43VSKP13.3022.47XXXXXXXXXX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPAMLA14.57DEE07.1016.13XXXXXXXXXXX
59395BZU CWA PASSAMLA16.30CWA20.0003.30XXXXXXX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESAMLA15.38NZM07.2015.42XXXXX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESAMLA15.38NZM07.3015.52XXXXXXXX
51830ET NGP PASSAMLA16.10NGP20.3504.25XXXXXXX
19302YPR INDB EXPAMLA18.30INDB05.1510.45XXXX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPAMLA19.19GKP15.2020.01XXXXXX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPAMLA19.19BJU22.5027.31XXXX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPAMLA19.33GKP15.2019.47XXXX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPAMLA19.33GKP15.0519.32XXXX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXAMLA19.33INDB05.1509.42XXXX
12914TRISHATABDI EXPAMLA21.34INDB06.5009.16XXXX
12924NGP INDORE EXPAMLA21.34INDB05.4008.06XXXX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPAMLA00.10BSP12.1512.05XXXXXXXXXXX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPAMLA01.10CWA04.3003.20XXXXXXXX
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPAMLA23.56JBP06.5506.59XXXXXXXXXXX
51294AMLA NGP PASSAMLA04.30NGP09.1504.45XXXXXXX
51239AMLA BZU PASSAMLA07.05BZU07.4000.35XXXXXXX
51253AMLA CWA PASSAMLA08.00CWA12.0004.00XXXXXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0