eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSAMRO01.15LJN09.1007.55XXXXXXXXXX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPAMRO01.50ANVT04.4002.50XXXX
14013SLN DEE EXPAMRO01.50ANVT04.4002.50XXXXX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPAMRO01.50ANVT04.4002.50XXXX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPAMRO01.50ANVT04.4002.50XXXX
14007SADBHAWNA EXPAMRO01.50DEE05.4003.50XXXX
14013SLN DLI EXPAMRO01.50DEE05.4003.50XXXXX
14015SADBHAWANA EXPAMRO01.50DEE05.4003.50XXXX
14017SADBHAVNA EXPAMRO01.50DEE05.4003.50XXXX
14257K V EXPAMRO03.00NDLS06.1503.15XXXXXXXXXXX
54076SITAPURCITY PASAMRO03.19MB04.3501.16XXXXXXXX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRAMRO03.19BE09.3506.16XXXXXXXX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPAMRO05.52ANVT09.0503.13XXXXXXXXXXX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPAMRO05.52DLI09.2003.28XXXXXXXXXXX
54308DLI MB PASSAMRO06.20MB07.5501.35XXXXXXX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPAMRO06.08KRJ10.0003.52XXXXXXXXX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPAMRO06.08SRE11.5505.47XXXXXXXXXXX
64553MB ANVT MEMUAMRO06.29ANVT09.4003.11XXXXXXX
22454RAJYA RANI EXPAMRO06.35LJN13.1006.35XXXXXXXXX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSAMRO06.47CDG14.5008.03XXXXXXXXXX
14315INTERCITY EXPAMRO07.10NDLS10.1503.05XXXXXXXXX
54396NBD MB PASSAMRO07.47MB09.0501.18XXXXXXX
15059ANVT INTERCITYAMRO08.15ANVT11.0002.45XXXX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPAMRO08.15DLI11.5503.40XXXX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPAMRO08.33BHUJ14.0029.27XXXXXX
14321BE BHUJ EXPAMRO08.33BHUJ09.4525.12XXXXXXX
14556BAREILLY EXPAMRO09.03BE13.1004.07XXXXXXXXX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXAMRO09.10ASR23.5514.45XXXXXX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSAMRO09.10ASR23.5514.45XXXXXXX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPAMRO10.28DBRG15.5553.27XXXXXXXXXXX
54393MB GJL PASSAMRO11.00GJL12.1001.10XXXXXXX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPAMRO11.59LGH04.3016.31XXXXXXXXXXX
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXAMRO12.54DLI15.2502.31XXXXXXXXX
25036RMR DLI LINK EXAMRO12.54DLI15.2502.31XXXXXXXXX
54056DLI MB PASSAMRO13.35MB14.5001.15XXXXXXX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSAMRO14.18BSB04.4514.27XXXXXXXXXXX
54394GJL MB PASSAMRO15.10MB16.4501.35XXXXXXX
15060LKU INTERCITYAMRO16.15LKU20.5504.40XXXX
54055MB DLI PASSAMRO16.25DLI20.2003.55XXXXXXX
15116LOK NAYAK EXPAMRO16.36CPR13.2020.44XXXX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPAMRO17.20BE20.4003.20XXXXXX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESAMRO17.20BE20.4003.20XXXXXXX
54307MB DLI PASSAMRO18.00DLI23.1005.10XXXXXXX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXAMRO18.00DLI21.4503.45XXXXXXXXX
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXAMRO18.11KGM22.4004.29XXXXXXXXX
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXAMRO18.11RMR20.4002.29XXXXXXXXX
25035RMR LINK EXPAMRO18.11RMR20.4002.29XXXXXXX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPAMRO18.48RXL22.0027.12XXXX
14014SULTANPUR EXPAMRO18.48SLN06.2511.37XXXXX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPAMRO18.48RXL21.3026.42XXXX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPAMRO18.48RXL22.1027.22XXXX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPAMRO18.48RXL22.0027.12XXXX
14014SULTANPUR EXPAMRO18.48SLN06.2511.37XXXXX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPAMRO18.48RXL21.3026.42XXXX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPAMRO18.48RXL22.1027.22XXXX
14316INTERCITY EXPAMRO19.18BE21.5502.37XXXXXXXXX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPAMRO20.02RXL16.4520.43XXXXXXXXXXX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPAMRO20.02RXL16.4520.43XXXXXXXXXXX
54395MB NBD PASSAMRO20.10NBD01.2505.15XXXXXXX
64554ANVT MB MEMUAMRO20.40MB22.3001.50XXXXXXX
22453RAJYA RANI EXPAMRO20.43MTC22.3501.52XXXXXXXXX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPAMRO22.40ALD09.5511.15XXXXXXXXXXX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXAMRO22.40ALD09.5511.15XXXXXXXXX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPAMRO23.35JYG01.1525.40XXXXXX
14674SHAHEED EXPAMRO23.35JYG01.1525.40XXXXXXX
54075SPC DELHI PASSAMRO23.47DLI03.4003.53XXXXXXXX
54077BE DLI PSNGRAMRO23.47DLI03.4003.53XXXXXXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0