eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
03068NTV HWH SPECIAANDN00.45HWH20.1519.30X
15064LTT GKP EXPRESSANDN01.30GKP03.1501.45XXX
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESANDN02.35GKP04.3001.55XXXXXX
55032BNZ JEA PASSANDN03.15JEA05.1502.00XXXXXXX
15069BNZ INTERCITYANDN04.47BNZ10.0505.18XXXXXXXXXX
15010GTNR GKP EXPANDN05.40GKP07.2501.45XXXXXXXXX
15063GKP LTT EXPANDN06.25LTT16.2033.55XXX
15065GKP PNVL EXPANDN06.25PNVL16.2033.55XXXXXX
15067GKP BDTS EXPANDN06.25BDTS20.0537.40XXX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSANDN06.25LTT16.2033.55XXXX
55039GKP NTV PASSANDN07.35NTV09.1501.40XXXXXXX
12572GKP HUMSFARANDN07.37GKP09.1501.38XX
55044NTV GKP PASSANDN07.40GKP09.2001.40XXXXXXX
05061GKP BNY SPLANDN07.50BNY09.5002.00X
75002GD GKP PASSANDN08.07GKP09.4501.38XXXXXXX
55031JEA LJN PASSANDN08.50LJN21.1512.25XXXXXXX
18206NTV DURG EXPANDN09.00DURG13.1028.10XXXX
55141GKP NTV PASSANDN09.40NTV11.1001.30XXXXXXX
55070NTV GKP PASSANDN11.23GKP12.5501.32XXXXXXX
75003GKP BNY PASSANDN11.24BNY13.1501.51XXXXXX
55077GKP BNY PASSANDN12.17BNY14.3002.13XXXXXXX
18202NTV DURG EXPANDN12.17DURG14.2026.03XXXXX
15019GKP NTV EXPANDN13.00NTV14.1001.10XXXXXX
55142NTV GKP PASSANDN13.05GKP14.2501.20XXXXXXX
75008GD GKP PASSANDN13.25GKP14.5001.25XXXXXX
55069GKP NTV PASSANDN15.37NTV17.1501.38XXXXXXX
15020NTV GKP EXPANDN15.42GKP17.0001.18XXXXXX
75004BNY GKP PASSANDN16.00GKP17.3001.30XXXXXX
15068BDTS GKP EXPANDN16.27GKP17.5001.23XXX
55050LJN JEA PASSANDN16.40JEA18.0001.20XXXXXXX
55051GKP NTV PASSANDN16.40NTV18.2001.40XXXXXXX
55078BNY GKP PASSANDN17.15GKP19.0001.45XXXXXXX
75007GKP GD PASSANDN17.20GD22.2005.00XXXXXX
05062BNY GKP SPLANDN18.20GKP19.5501.35X
75005GKP GD PASSANDN19.12GD00.4505.33XXXXXXX
12571ANVT HUMSAFARANDN19.42ANVT08.5013.08XX
55043GKP NTV PASSANDN20.00NTV21.3001.30XXXXXXX
55040NTV GKP PASSANDN20.05GKP21.4501.40XXXXXXX
03067HWH NTV SPECIALANDN21.20NTV22.3001.10X
18201DURG NTV EXPANDN21.25NTV22.3501.10XXXXX
18205DURG NTV EXPANDN21.25NTV22.3501.10XXXX
55052NTV GKP PASSANDN21.30GKP23.0001.30XXXXXXX
15070GKP INTERCITYANDN22.00GKP23.2001.20XXXXXXXXXX
15009GKP GTNR EXPANDN23.12GTNR06.0506.53XXXXXXXXX
55049JEA BNZ PASSANDN23.55DAL09.2009.25XXXXXXX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSANDN00.01GKP01.3001.29XXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0