eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
57542NED MMR PASSANK03.40MMR04.5001.10XXXXXXX
57516NED DD PASNGRANK04.55DD11.5006.55XXXXXXXX
57562MMR KCG PASSANK05.35KCG22.4517.10XXXXXXX
51401PUNE MMR PASSANK09.00MMR09.5000.50XXXXXXXX
51422NZB PUNE PASSANK10.30PUNE20.5510.25XXXXXXXX
17688MARATHWADA EXPANK12.53MMR13.2000.27XXXXXXXXX
17687MARATHWADA PS EANK15.15DAB00.0508.50XXXXXXXXX
57515DAUND NANDED PAANK18.40NED04.2509.45XXXXXXXX
57515DAUND NANDED PAANK19.56NED04.2508.29XXXXXXXX
51402MMR PUNE PASSANK21.35PUNE07.3510.00XXXXXXXX
51421PUNE NZB PASSANK21.45NZB10.3512.50XXXXXXXX
57561KCG MMR PASSANK21.56MMR23.0001.04XXXXXXX
51421PUNE NZB PASSANK23.15NZB10.3511.20XXXXXXXX
57590MMR NSL PASSANK23.37NSL00.2000.43XXXXXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0