eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
19054MFP ST EXPRESSAMH01.10ST17.1040.00XXX
55163SHG ARJ PASSAMH01.40ARJ05.4004.00XXXXXXX
55164ARJ SHG SPLAMH02.30SHG04.4502.15XXXXXXX
18192UTSARG EXPAMH03.25CPR08.4005.15XXXXXXXXXX
15026ANVT MAU EXPAMH05.20MAU06.4001.20XXXXX
13509ASN GD EXPRESSAMH06.20GD13.0006.40XXX
55138SHG BUI PASSAMH07.30BUI10.5503.25XXXXXXX
19165SABARMATI EXPAMH08.25DBG19.1510.50XXXXXX
55137BUI SHG PASSAMH09.05SHG11.1502.10XXXXXXX
11056GODAN EXPRESSAMH10.15LTT15.5529.40XXXXXXX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSAMH10.15LTT15.5529.40XXXXXX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAMH11.30KNE03.1515.45XXXXXX
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESAMH11.35ANVT03.4516.10XXXXX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPAMH12.40ST18.4030.00XXXXXXX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPAMH12.45JYG01.1512.30XXXXXX
19166SABARMATI EXPAMH14.05ADI03.4537.40XXXXXXX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPAMH14.10CPR18.3504.25XXXXXXX
11055GODAN EXPRESSAMH16.05GKP20.2004.15XXXXXXX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSAMH16.05CPR21.0505.00XXXXXX
55140SHG BUI PASSAMH17.15BUI22.3005.15XXXXXXX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXAMH18.40ASR23.5529.15XXXXXX
55139BUI SHG PASSAMH20.15SHG22.3002.15XXXXXXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPAMH21.40AII21.3023.50XXXXXX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSAMH21.55MFP04.3006.35XXX
13510GD ASN EXPRESSAMH21.55ASN11.1513.20XXX
18191UTSARG EXPAMH23.10FBD12.2013.10XXXXXXXXXX
55135AMH MUV PASSAMH05.00BCY09.5504.55XXXXXXX
11054AMH LTT EXPAMH05.20LTT12.1530.55XXXX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMH08.00KOAA03.4519.45XXXX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMH16.25DLI07.0514.40XXXXXXXXXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0