Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Station Live

Dahisar Station

TrainDepPF
190012 NSP BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
04:05
290018 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.11 hr, EM
04:14
390022 VIRAR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.14 hr, EM
04:23
490026 NSP BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
04:30
590032 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .25 hr, EM
04:41
692001 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
04:45
792002 VR ADH SEMI FAST
Andheri, .21 hr, EM
04:45
890040 BYR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
04:49
990007 BA VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
04:53
1090042 VIRAR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.10 hr, EM
04:53
1190046 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.12 hr, EM
04:59
1290050 NSP CCG S FAST
Churchgate, 1.01 hr, EM
05:08
1390011 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
05:09
1490052 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.12 hr, EM
05:12
1590015 BA VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
05:15
1690056 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
05:16
1790058 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.12 hr, EM
05:20
1890017 CCG VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
05:22
1990019 BVI BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .23 hr, EM
05:26
2092004 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .50 hr, EM
05:28
2190029 CCG VIRAR FAST
Virar, .31 hr, EM
05:31
2290064 NSP BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .40 hr, EM
05:32
2390066 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.09 hr, EM
05:36
2490070 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
05:44
2590074 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .59 hr, EM
05:48
2690072 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.11 hr, EM
05:48
2790041 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .11 hr, EM
05:57
2890080 NSP BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .42 hr, EM
05:58
2990045 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
05:59
3092008 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
05:59
3190051 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
06:03
3290084 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .27 hr, EM
06:05
3390088 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
06:08
3490053 BVI BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .23 hr, EM
06:09
3590092 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
06:16
3690063 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
06:17
3790098 BSR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .36 hr, EM
06:19
3890067 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
06:21
3990102 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
06:23
4090055 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
06:25
4190108 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
06:27
4290059 BA VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .35 hr, EM
06:29
4390116 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
06:31
4490124 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
06:36
4590073 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
06:44
4690071 BVI BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .23 hr, EM
06:44
4790081 CCG VIRAR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
06:48
4890130 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .36 hr, EM
06:49
4990138 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
06:52
5090083 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .32 hr, EM
06:54
5190095 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
06:58
5290144 NSP CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.13 hr, EM
06:58
5390089 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .32 hr, EM
07:04
5492010 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .51 hr, EM
07:04
5590152 BSR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .35 hr, EM
07:08
5690107 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
07:10
5790156 VR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.10 hr, EM
07:12
5890158 VR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.09 hr, EM
07:16
5990097 CCG VR LOCAL
Virar, .32 hr, EM
07:18
6092007 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
07:21
6190166 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .48 hr, EM
07:23
6290125 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .35 hr, EM
07:27
6390172 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .38 hr, EM
07:29
6490180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
07:33
6590115 BA VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
07:34
6690184 BSR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
07:38
6790129 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
07:40
6890190 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
07:41
6990139 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .35 hr, EM
07:42
7090196 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .27 hr, EM
07:45
7192009 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
07:47
7290145 BVI BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .12 hr, EM
07:49
7390200 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
07:49
7490147 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
07:51
7590208 VIRAR BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .37 hr, EM
07:56
7690155 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
08:01
7790216 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
08:02
7890222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL
Churchgate, 1.11 hr, EM
08:06
7992012 BSR ADH SEMI FAST
Andheri, .22 hr, EM
08:06
8090149 BA VR LOCAL
Virar, .32 hr, EM
08:09
8190226 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
08:11
8290230 BYR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
08:11
8390234 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
08:15
8490171 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
08:18
8590240 VIRAR BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .41 hr, EM
08:19
8690248 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .04 hr, EM
08:23
8790187 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
08:26
8890252 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
08:30
8990258 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
08:34
9090191 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .32 hr, EM
08:34
9190197 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
08:37
9290262 BSR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
08:38
9390179 ADH BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .20 hr, EM
08:40
9492014 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
08:42
9590209 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
08:43
9690193 BA VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
08:45
9790274 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .27 hr, EM
08:45
9890276 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
08:50
9990215 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
08:53
10090284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
08:56
10192013 ADH VRR SEMI FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
08:57
10290288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
09:00
10390292 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
09:01
10490217 BVI BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .12 hr, EM
09:04
10590298 BSR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
09:06
10690300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
09:10
10790310 BYR CCG LADIES SPL
Churchgate, 1.15 hr, EM
09:15
10890243 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
09:18
10990231 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .34 hr, EM
09:19
11090314 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
09:19
11190249 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .35 hr, EM
09:23
11290233 BA BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .23 hr, EM
09:23
11390320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
09:24
11490324 BSR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .24 hr, EM
09:30
11590328 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .36 hr, EM
09:32
11690257 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
09:34
11790336 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .07 hr, EM
09:36
11892016 VIRAR ADH FAST
Andheri, .22 hr, EM
09:36
11990338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
09:40
12094003 CCG VR A/C FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
09:41
12190251 ADH NSP LOCAL
Nalla Sopara, .26 hr, EM
09:42
12290346 BYR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .38 hr, EM
09:45
12390281 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .12 hr, EM
09:48
12490354 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
09:49
12590352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
09:50
12690287 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
09:51
12790283 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .35 hr, EM
09:54
12890358 VIRAR ADH FAST
Andheri, .20 hr, EM
09:56
12990366 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .05 hr, EM
09:57
13090301 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .35 hr, EM
10:00
13190370 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
10:01
13290372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
10:05
13390291 BVI NSP LOCAL
Nalla Sopara, .26 hr, EM
10:07
13492018 VIRAR ADH FAST
Andheri, .21 hr, EM
10:08
13590378 VR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .04 hr, EM
10:11
13692020 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .38 hr, EM
10:12
13790295 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
10:12
13890390 BSR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
10:16
13990319 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
10:17
14092015 ADH VRR SEMI FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
10:22
14190400 BYR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .59 hr, EM
10:22
14290307 BVI BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .21 hr, EM
10:23
14390402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
10:25
14490333 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
10:27
14590309 ADH VR LOCAL
Virar, .34 hr, EM
10:27
14690404 VR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
10:31
14790412 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .27 hr, EM
10:33
14890416 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .06 hr, EM
10:38
14990345 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .12 hr, EM
10:38
15090349 ADH VRR SEMI FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
10:41
15190424 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .51 hr, EM
10:45
15290361 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
10:48
15394004 VIRAR CCG A/C SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
10:52
15492019 ADH VRR SEMI FAST
Virar, .31 hr, EM
10:56
15590365 BVI NSP LOCAL
Nalla Sopara, .26 hr, EM
11:04
15690438 VIRAR BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .40 hr, EM
11:05
15790379 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
11:06
15890442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
11:09
15990385 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
11:10
16090444 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
11:14
16190399 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
11:18
16290454 BSR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .30 hr, EM
11:19
16390393 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .34 hr, EM
11:21
16490456 VIRAR CCG S FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
11:24
16590407 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .12 hr, EM
11:25
16690460 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .07 hr, EM
11:27
16790395 ADH VR LOCAL
Virar, .32 hr, EM
11:29
16892021 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
11:30
16990462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
11:33
17090423 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
11:38
17190468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
11:38
17292024 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
11:41
17390409 BVI NSP LOCAL
Nalla Sopara, .26 hr, EM
11:42
17490474 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .27 hr, EM
11:45
17590413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .32 hr, EM
11:47
17690435 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
11:48
17790439 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
11:53
17890480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
11:53
17990486 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
12:01
18090431 CCG BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .12 hr, EM
12:02
18190490 VR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .24 hr, EM
12:02
18290451 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
12:02
18390494 VIRAR ADH FAST
Andheri, .20 hr, EM
12:06
18490461 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
12:08
18592026 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .51 hr, EM
12:09
18690500 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .05 hr, EM
12:12
18790443 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
12:15
18892023 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
12:16
18990506 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .27 hr, EM
12:19
19090479 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .11 hr, EM
12:21
19190508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
12:24
19290459 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .32 hr, EM
12:25
19390514 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .51 hr, EM
12:29
19490483 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .12 hr, EM
12:31
19590516 BYR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .36 hr, EM
12:32
19690475 BA BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .23 hr, EM
12:34
19790522 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .27 hr, EM
12:36
19894005 CCG VR A/C FAST
Virar, .27 hr, EM
12:38
19990524 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .07 hr, EM
12:40
20090487 ADH VR LOCAL
Virar, .34 hr, EM
12:43
20192028 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .34 hr, EM
12:45
20290489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .34 hr, EM
12:47
20390530 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .51 hr, EM
12:49
20490534 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
12:51
20590540 VIRAR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.14 hr, EM
12:56
20690515 CCG VIRAR FAST
Virar, .34 hr, EM
12:58
20790542 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .34 hr, EM
13:02
20890517 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
13:07
20990525 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
13:07
21090548 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
13:12
21190552 BYR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .37 hr, EM
13:14
21290519 ADH VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
13:18
21390556 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
13:18
21490558 VR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .27 hr, EM
13:21
21590541 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
13:23
21690564 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
13:27
21790570 BSR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .35 hr, EM
13:32
21890549 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
13:34
21990572 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
13:36
22090578 VR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .26 hr, EM
13:39
22190580 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
13:40
22290543 ADH VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
13:44
22394006 VIRAR CCG A/C FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
13:48
22490555 DDR BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .11 hr, EM
13:48
22592027 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
13:51
22690590 VIRAR CCG S FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
13:55
22790596 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
14:00
22890600 VIRAR ADH FAST
Andheri, .21 hr, EM
14:04
22990602 VR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .07 hr, EM
14:08
23090608 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
14:12
23190589 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
14:15
23290571 CCG VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
14:16
23390614 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
14:16
23490616 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
14:20
23590618 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .25 hr, EM
14:20
23690601 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .35 hr, EM
14:30
23790624 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
14:30
23890603 DDR BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .11 hr, EM
14:36
23990632 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
14:40
24090611 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
14:43
24190638 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .34 hr, EM
14:46
24290613 ADH BSR FAST
Vasai Road, .22 hr, EM
14:49
24390642 VIRAR BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .41 hr, EM
14:50
24490646 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .48 hr, EM
14:54
24590621 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
14:57
24690609 CCG VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
15:01
24790629 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .12 hr, EM
15:06
24890654 BYR ADH FAST
Andheri, .20 hr, EM
15:11
24992034 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
15:15
25090641 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
15:16
25190660 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .54 hr, EM
15:17
25292031 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
15:19
25390625 ADH BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .12 hr, EM
15:19
25490645 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .32 hr, EM
15:22
25590666 VR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .28 hr, EM
15:23
25690649 CCG BSR FAST
Vasai Road, .23 hr, EM
15:26
25790670 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
15:26
25890672 VR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .05 hr, EM
15:30
25990680 BYR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .27 hr, EM
15:39
26090659 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
15:40
26190684 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
15:43
26294007 CCG VR A/C FAST
Virar, .31 hr, EM
15:43
26390688 BSR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .53 hr, EM
15:46
26490647 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .33 hr, EM
15:46
26590694 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .29 hr, EM
15:48
26690696 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .08 hr, EM
15:51
26790673 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .33 hr, EM
15:52
26890702 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
15:55

Click here to view All Trains between Dahisar and Dahisar

EMEMU
eRail.in
20-Sep-2018 03:57