Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Station Live

Kurla Jn Station

TrainDepPF
198232 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
00:02
297441 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .27 hr, EM
00:07
398575 CSTM VSH LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
00:11
496655 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, 1.15 hr, EM
00:12
596406 KSRA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .29 hr, EM
00:16
696343 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, 1.11 hr, EM
00:21
798241 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
00:21
898236 PNVL VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .13 hr, EM
00:25
997443 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .27 hr, EM
00:28
1096020 KHPI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
00:32
1196301 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, 1.12 hr, EM
00:33
1298301 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
00:34
1398001 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
00:42
1496401 CSTM KSRA LOCAL
Kasara, 2.17 hr, EM
00:43
1596234 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .29 hr, EM
00:50
1698002 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .29 hr, EM
00:51
1798003 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
00:53
1896101 CSTM KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.52 hr, EM
00:53
1997301 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
00:56
2098303 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .37 hr, EM
01:01
2198005 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
01:09
2298502 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
04:22
2398302 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
04:26
2497302 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
04:26
2596102 KJT CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
04:30
2698504 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
04:32
2798304 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
04:36
2896403 CSTM KSRA LOCAL
Kasara, 2.13 hr, EM
04:43
2998506 VASHI VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .12 hr, EM
04:44
3097304 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
04:46
3197602 CLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
04:51
3296003 CSTM KHPI LOCAL
Khopoli, 2.16 hr, EM
04:52
3398004 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
04:52
3496302 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
04:55
3598508 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
04:56
3698306 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
05:00
3798007 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
05:01
3897306 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
05:06
3998510 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
05:09
4096602 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
05:14
4196107 CSTM KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.52 hr, EM
05:16
4298009 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
05:17
4398006 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
05:18
4498011 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
05:21
4598512 VASHI VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .12 hr, EM
05:22
4696304 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
05:22
4795902 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .25 hr, EM
05:25
4898308 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .29 hr, EM
05:27
4996405 CSTM KSRA LOCAL
Kasara, 2.10 hr, EM
05:28
5096104 KJT CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
05:32
5198514 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
05:34
5298013 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
05:35
5398008 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
05:38
5497002 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
05:38
5596505 CSTM ASO LOCAL
Asangaon, 1.36 hr, EM
05:40
5697604 CLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
05:42
5796604 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
05:45
5898516 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
05:46
5998015 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
05:47
6096109 CSTM KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.51 hr, EM
05:48
6197308 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
05:50
6296303 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, 1.13 hr, EM
05:52
6398010 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
05:54
6497606 CLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
05:54
6596605 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, 1.14 hr, EM
05:56
6698518 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
05:58
6798019 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
05:59
6897310 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:02
6998021 VDLR PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
06:03
7098012 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
06:06
7196306 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:07
7296305 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, 1.14 hr, EM
06:08
7397608 CLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
06:10
7495702 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .25 hr, EM
06:11
7598310 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
06:14
7697312 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
06:14
7798023 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
06:14
7895102 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .25 hr, EM
06:17
7998520 VASHI VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .12 hr, EM
06:18
8096606 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:18
8196607 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, 1.18 hr, EM
06:20
8296106 KJT CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:22
8398014 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
06:25
8498025 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
06:25
8597314 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:26
8695701 CSMT KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .39 hr, EM
06:28
8798312 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
06:29
8898027 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
06:29
8996507 CSTM ASO LOCAL
Asangaon, 1.37 hr, EM
06:30
9096308 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:30
9195101 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.34 hr, EM
06:31
9296402 KSRA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .29 hr, EM
06:35
9398522 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
06:35
9498029 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
06:37
9597011 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.01 hr, EM
06:38
9698016 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
06:39
9797316 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:42
9898314 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
06:43
9998031 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
06:45
10097202 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:46
10195201 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .57 hr, EM
06:47
10298901 PNVL ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .45 hr, EM
06:47
10396307 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, 1.12 hr, EM
06:48
10495012 KHPI CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .25 hr, EM
06:50
10596608 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:50
10697201 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .49 hr, EM
06:51
10798033 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
06:53
10898018 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
06:54
10997318 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:54
11098035 VDLR PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
06:57
11196611 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, 1.16 hr, EM
06:58
11296202 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
06:58
11398305 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
07:01
11497203 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .50 hr, EM
07:01
11598316 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
07:02
11697004 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
07:02
11797303 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .27 hr, EM
07:05
11898582 VASHI VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .12 hr, EM
07:06
11998037 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
07:09
12097015 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .59 hr, EM
07:09
12196404 KSRA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .29 hr, EM
07:09
12298020 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
07:10
12395103 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.33 hr, EM
07:10
12497006 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
07:12
12598307 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .40 hr, EM
07:13
12695401 CSTM KSRA FAST
Kasara, 1.56 hr, EM
07:15
12797305 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
07:16
12897320 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
07:16
12996309 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, 1.13 hr, EM
07:20
13098022 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
07:21
13196310 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
07:22
13298039 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
07:24
13395104 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
07:24
13498524 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
07:26
13595203 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, 1.03 hr, EM
07:26
13696610 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
07:26
13798041 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
07:28
13896613 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, 1.16 hr, EM
07:28
13997322 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
07:30
14098024 PNVL VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .12 hr, EM
07:30
14198601 CSTM MNKD LOCAL
Mankhurd, .13 hr, EM
07:32
14298026 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .31 hr, EM
07:34
14396204 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
07:34
14497017 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.00 hr, EM
07:36
14598318 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
07:38
14698043 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
07:38
14797610 CLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
07:38
14895501 CSTM ASO FAST
Asangaon, 1.30 hr, EM
07:39
14997307 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .27 hr, EM
07:40
15098501 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
07:42
15198903 PNVL ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .50 hr, EM
07:42
15297008 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
07:42
15397205 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .50 hr, EM
07:44
15495703 CSTM KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .40 hr, EM
07:45
15598028 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
07:46
15698045 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
07:46
15797010 KYN DR LOCAL
Dadar, .12 hr, EM
07:48
15898243 VDLR PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
07:50
15995001 CSTM KHPI FAST
Khopoli, 1.57 hr, EM
07:50
16098526 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
07:50
16196502 ASO CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
07:51
16297019 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.00 hr, EM
07:52
16395202 BUD CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
07:53
16498320 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
07:54
16597324 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
07:55
16697309 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
07:56
16798047 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
07:57
16895704 KYN CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
07:57
16998030 PNVL VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .12 hr, EM
07:58
17096612 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
07:59
17197021 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.00 hr, EM
08:00
17298309 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
08:01
17395402 KSRA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
08:01
17496206 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
08:03
17598032 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:04
17697207 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .50 hr, EM
08:04
17795106 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
08:04
17898503 VDLR VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
08:05
17997012 KYN DR LOCAL
Dadar, .11 hr, EM
08:07
18098528 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:08
18195302 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .25 hr, EM
08:08
18298049 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
08:09
18396511 CSTM ASO LOCAL
Asangaon, 1.35 hr, EM
08:10
18497326 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
08:11
18595002 KHPI CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .25 hr, EM
08:12
18698034 PNVL VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .12 hr, EM
08:12
18797311 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
08:13
18897014 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
08:15
18995602 TLA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .24 hr, EM
08:16
19098602 MNKD CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:16
19198311 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
08:17
19297023 DR KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .58 hr, EM
08:18
19395205 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, 1.01 hr, EM
08:18
19497204 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
08:19
19595706 KYN DR FAST
Dadar, .08 hr, EM
08:19
19698036 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:20
19798902 ADH PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
08:21
19897328 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
08:23
19998322 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:24
20095901 CSTM TNA FAST
Thane, .22 hr, EM
08:24
20197025 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .58 hr, EM
08:24
20295904 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
08:24
20398603 CSTM MNKD LOCAL
Mankhurd, .13 hr, EM
08:25
20497330 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
08:27
20595304 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
08:27
20697313 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
08:28
20798905 PNVL ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .45 hr, EM
08:28
20898051 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
08:29
20995108 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
08:31
21098530 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:32
21198313 VDLR BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .37 hr, EM
08:33
21297016 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .32 hr, EM
08:33
21395708 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
08:35
21498038 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:36
21597315 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
08:36
21698053 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
08:37
21797206 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
08:37
21895404 KSRA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
08:38
21995105 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.30 hr, EM
08:39
22098324 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:40
22197027 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .59 hr, EM
08:40
22298505 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .21 hr, EM
08:41
22397332 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
08:41
22495306 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
08:42
22597317 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
08:44
22698040 PNVL VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .12 hr, EM
08:44
22798055 VDLR PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
08:45
22896504 ASO CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
08:45
22995906 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
08:46
23098042 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:48
23197209 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .49 hr, EM
08:48
23297018 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
08:48
23395110 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .24 hr, EM
08:48
23498315 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .37 hr, EM
08:49
23595301 DR ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .50 hr, EM
08:49
23697319 DR TNA LOCAL
Thane, .27 hr, EM
08:52
23795705 CSTM KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .51 hr, EM
08:52
23897334 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
08:52
23995502 ASO CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
08:52
24098057 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
08:53
24195403 CSTM KSRA FAST
Kasara, 1.50 hr, EM
08:55
24297321 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
08:55
24398532 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
08:56
24497020 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
08:56
24595707 CSTM KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .39 hr, EM
08:58
24695802 DI CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
08:58
24797022 KYN CSTM LADIES SPL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:00
24898044 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
09:00
24997029 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .59 hr, EM
09:01
25095308 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
09:02
25198059 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
09:03
25297336 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:03
25398604 MNKD CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
09:04
25497501 CSTM GC LOCAL
Ghat Kopar, .06 hr, EM
09:06
25595710 KYN CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
09:06
25698605 CSTM CMBR LOCAL
Chembur, .05 hr, EM
09:07
25796614 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:07
25898046 PNVL CSTM LADIES SPL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
09:08
25995303 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .54 hr, EM
09:08
26095204 BUD CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
09:10
26195903 CSTM TNA FAST
Thane, .22 hr, EM
09:11
26297612 CLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
09:11
26397323 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .29 hr, EM
09:13
26495712 KYN CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
09:13
26598507 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
09:15
26698048 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
09:15
26795207 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .59 hr, EM
09:15
26897338 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:15
26995406 KSRA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
09:16
27097031 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.00 hr, EM
09:17
27195709 CSTM KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .52 hr, EM
09:18
27295310 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .24 hr, EM
09:18
27398061 VDLR PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
09:19
27497024 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:19
27595107 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.30 hr, EM
09:21
27695908 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .24 hr, EM
09:21
27798606 CMBR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
09:22
27897502 GC CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:23
27998063 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
09:23
28095905 CSTM TNA FAST
Thane, .22 hr, EM
09:24
28195112 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .24 hr, EM
09:24
28297325 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
09:25
28396616 TLA DR LOCAL
Dadar, .11 hr, EM
09:26
28498326 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
09:26
28598317 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
09:27
28695714 KYN CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .24 hr, EM
09:27
28798050 PNVL VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .12 hr, EM
09:29
28897327 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .31 hr, EM
09:29
28997340 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:29
29098904 ADH PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
09:31
29195601 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, .55 hr, EM
09:32
29297208 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:32
29398534 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
09:33
29497033 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.03 hr, EM
09:33
29598065 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
09:35
29695209 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, 1.00 hr, EM
09:35
29795716 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .25 hr, EM
09:35
29897503 CSTM GC LOCAL
Ghat Kopar, .06 hr, EM
09:36
29997342 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:36
30098052 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .32 hr, EM
09:38
30195603 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, 1.09 hr, EM
09:38
30295312 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .25 hr, EM
09:38
30398509 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
09:39
30497614 CLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
First Stn
09:39
30598328 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .32 hr, EM
09:42
30695305 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .52 hr, EM
09:42
30797211 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .49 hr, EM
09:44
30897344 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:44
30995503 CSTM ASO FAST
Asangaon, 1.20 hr, EM
09:45
31098054 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .31 hr, EM
09:47
31198067 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
09:47
31297329 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
09:47
31396618 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:48
31495211 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .59 hr, EM
09:49
31595504 ASO CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
09:50
31698511 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
09:51
31797504 GC CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:52
31895605 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, 1.10 hr, EM
09:53
31995718 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
09:53
32098330 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .32 hr, EM
09:54
32197037 DR KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .59 hr, EM
09:54
32298319 VDLR BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
09:55
32395114 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .24 hr, EM
09:56
32497210 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
09:56
32597331 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
09:57
32698056 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .32 hr, EM
09:58
32795109 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.30 hr, EM
09:58
32898069 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
09:59
32997039 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.00 hr, EM
10:00
33097346 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
10:00
33195405 CSTM KSRA FAST
Kasara, 1.53 hr, EM
10:01
33298536 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .32 hr, EM
10:02
33398513 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
10:03
33497616 CLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
First Stn
10:03
33595213 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, 1.00 hr, EM
10:04
33697213 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .50 hr, EM
10:04
33798240 PNVL VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .13 hr, EM
10:05
33897028 KYN DR LOCAL
Dadar, .11 hr, EM
10:06
33998321 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .37 hr, EM
10:07
34097333 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
10:07
34195907 CSTM TNA FAST
Thane, .22 hr, EM
10:08
34298058 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .32 hr, EM
10:09
34397348 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
10:09
34497335 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
10:10
34595604 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
10:12
34698332 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .31 hr, EM
10:13
34798071 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
10:13
34895307 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .52 hr, EM
10:13
34996210 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
10:13
35095910 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
10:15
35195711 DR KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .54 hr, EM
10:16
35298515 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
10:17
35397337 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .29 hr, EM
10:17
35497350 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
10:18
35595713 CSTM KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .55 hr, EM
10:20
35698060 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .31 hr, EM
10:21
35798073 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
10:21
35897026 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
10:22
35996617 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, 1.15 hr, EM
10:25
36095215 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, 1.03 hr, EM
10:25
36198906 ADH PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
10:25
36297352 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
10:25
36395408 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .24 hr, EM
10:25
36498538 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
10:26
36597028 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .32 hr, EM
10:28
36695722 KYN DR FAST
Dadar, .09 hr, EM
10:28
36798323 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
10:29
36898062 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
10:30
36995309 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .54 hr, EM
10:30
37097041 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .59 hr, EM
10:30
37195206 BUD CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
10:31
37298075 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
10:33
37397339 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .27 hr, EM
10:34
37498064 PNVL VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .13 hr, EM
10:34
37597354 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
10:34
37695720 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
10:35
37795407 CSTM KSRA FAST
Kasara, 1.56 hr, EM
10:36
37898540 VASHI CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
10:38
37997341 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .27 hr, EM
10:38
38095004 KHPI CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
10:38
38197212 DI DR LOCAL
Dadar, .12 hr, EM
10:38
38298077 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
10:39
38397618 CLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .31 hr, EM
First Stn
10:41
38497043 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.00 hr, EM
10:42
38598066 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
10:42
38698517 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
10:43
38795314 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
10:43
38895217 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, 1.03 hr, EM
10:45
38997356 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
10:46
39098079 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
10:47
39195311 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .57 hr, EM
10:49
39298334 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
10:50
39397215 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .49 hr, EM
10:50
39497030 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
10:50
39598245 VDLR PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
10:51
39695715 DR KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .43 hr, EM
10:53
39797343 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .31 hr, EM
10:54
39896508 ASO CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
10:54
39998068 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
10:54
40098325 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
10:55
40195111 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.33 hr, EM
10:57
40297045 DR KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.01 hr, EM
10:58
40397358 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
10:58
40498519 CSTM VSH LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
10:59
40595607 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, 1.08 hr, EM
11:00
40698081 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
11:03
40797032 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:04
40897217 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .49 hr, EM
11:04
40998070 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
11:06
41095316 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
11:06
41198327 VDLR BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
11:07
41295219 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .59 hr, EM
11:08
41398072 PNVL VDLR LOCAL
Vadala Road, .13 hr, EM
11:10
41497360 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:10
41597345 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .27 hr, EM
11:10
41698083 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
11:11
41795912 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
11:11
41895313 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .51 hr, EM
11:13
41998336 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
11:14
42098521 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
11:15
42197034 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:15
42297047 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.00 hr, EM
11:17
42395609 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, 1.10 hr, EM
11:19
42495116 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .22 hr, EM
11:19
42597347 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
11:20
42697362 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:20
42798085 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
11:21
42898074 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
11:22
42997049 DR KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.05 hr, EM
11:23
43097036 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:24
43198329 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
11:25
43298338 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
11:26
43397349 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .28 hr, EM
11:29
43497214 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:29
43596619 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, 1.17 hr, EM
11:32
43696510 ASO CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:33
43798523 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
11:33
43898907 PNVL ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .42 hr, EM
11:34
43995113 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.31 hr, EM
11:35
44098087 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
11:37
44198076 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
11:38
44295606 TLA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .24 hr, EM
11:38
44397351 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .26 hr, EM
11:40
44498089 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
11:41
44595315 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .55 hr, EM
11:42
44697040 KYN DR LOCAL
Dadar, .11 hr, EM
11:43
44797353 CSTM TNA LOCAL
Thane, .27 hr, EM
11:44
44895208 BUD CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .23 hr, EM
11:44
44998331 VDLR BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .36 hr, EM
11:45
45096212 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:46
45198340 BEPR CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
11:47
45297051 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, 1.00 hr, EM
11:48
45398525 CSTM VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .20 hr, EM
11:49
45497364 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:50
45596621 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, 1.16 hr, EM
11:52
45698091 CSTM PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .51 hr, EM
11:53
45797216 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:54
45898078 PNVL CSTM LOCAL
Mumbai Cst, .30 hr, EM
11:55
45998333 CSTM BEPR LOCAL
Belapur C B D, .37 hr, EM
11:57
46097219 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .52 hr, EM
11:58
46197042 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .30 hr, EM
11:58

Click here to view All Trains between Kurla Jn and Kurla Jn

EMEMU
eRail.in
23-Sep-2018 23:59