Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Station Live

Mira Road Station

TrainDepPF
191227 ADH BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .07 hr, EM
01:16
291229 CCG BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .06 hr, EM
01:22
391235 CCG VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
01:32
491237 CCG BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .06 hr, EM
01:42
591243 CCG BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .06 hr, EM
01:57
691245 CCG VR LOCAL
Virar, .27 hr, EM
02:03
790006 VIRAR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.13 hr, EM
03:51
890012 NSP BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
04:01
990018 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.15 hr, EM
04:10
1090022 VIRAR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.18 hr, EM
04:19
1190026 NSP BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
04:26
1290032 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .29 hr, EM
04:37
1392002 VR ADH SEMI FAST
Andheri, .25 hr, EM
04:41
1490040 BYR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.02 hr, EM
04:45
1590042 VIRAR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.14 hr, EM
04:49
1690046 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.16 hr, EM
04:55
1790007 BA VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
04:58
1890050 NSP CCG S FAST
Churchgate, 1.05 hr, EM
05:04
1990052 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.16 hr, EM
05:08
2090056 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.00 hr, EM
05:12
2190011 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
05:14
2290058 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.16 hr, EM
05:16
2390015 BA VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
05:20
2490017 CCG VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
05:27
2590064 NSP BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .44 hr, EM
05:28
2690019 BVI BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .18 hr, EM
05:31
2790066 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.13 hr, EM
05:32
2890029 CCG VIRAR FAST
Virar, .26 hr, EM
05:36
2990070 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
05:40
3090074 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.03 hr, EM
05:44
3190072 BYR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.15 hr, EM
05:44
3290080 NSP BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .46 hr, EM
05:54
3390084 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .31 hr, EM
06:01
3490041 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .06 hr, EM
06:02
3590045 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .27 hr, EM
06:04
3690088 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
06:04
3790051 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
06:08
3890092 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
06:12
3990053 BVI BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .18 hr, EM
06:14
4090098 BSR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .40 hr, EM
06:15
4190102 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.01 hr, EM
06:19
4290063 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
06:22
4390108 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, 1.01 hr, EM
06:23
4490067 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
06:26
4590116 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
06:27
4690055 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
06:30
4790124 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .59 hr, EM
06:32
4890059 BA VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .30 hr, EM
06:34
4990130 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .40 hr, EM
06:45
5090138 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
06:48
5190073 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
06:49
5290071 BVI BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .18 hr, EM
06:49
5390081 CCG VIRAR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
06:53
5490144 NSP CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.17 hr, EM
06:54
5590083 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .27 hr, EM
06:59
5692010 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
07:00
5790095 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
07:03
5890152 BSR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .39 hr, EM
07:04
5990156 VR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.14 hr, EM
07:08
6090089 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .27 hr, EM
07:09
6190158 VR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.13 hr, EM
07:12
6290107 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
07:15
6390166 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .52 hr, EM
07:19
6490097 CCG VR LOCAL
Virar, .27 hr, EM
07:23
6590172 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .42 hr, EM
07:25
6692007 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
07:26
6790180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
07:29
6890125 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .30 hr, EM
07:32
6990184 BSR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
07:34
7090190 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.00 hr, EM
07:37
7190115 BA VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
07:39
7290196 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .31 hr, EM
07:41
7390129 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
07:45
7490200 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, 1.00 hr, EM
07:45
7590139 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .30 hr, EM
07:47
7690208 VIRAR BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .41 hr, EM
07:52
7790145 BVI BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .07 hr, EM
07:54
7890147 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
07:56
7990216 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
07:58
8090222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL
Churchgate, 1.15 hr, EM
08:02
8190155 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
08:06
8290226 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
08:07
8390230 BYR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.02 hr, EM
08:07
8490234 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
08:11
8590149 BA VR LOCAL
Virar, .27 hr, EM
08:14
8690240 VIRAR BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .45 hr, EM
08:15
8790248 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .08 hr, EM
08:19
8890171 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
08:23
8990252 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
08:26
9090258 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
08:30
9190187 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
08:31
9290262 BSR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .59 hr, EM
08:34
9392014 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
08:38
9490191 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .27 hr, EM
08:39
9590274 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .31 hr, EM
08:41
9690197 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .27 hr, EM
08:42
9790179 ADH BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .15 hr, EM
08:45
9890276 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
08:46
9990209 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .27 hr, EM
08:48
10090193 BA VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
08:50
10190284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
08:52
10290288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
08:56
10390292 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
08:57
10490215 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .27 hr, EM
08:58
10590298 BSR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.00 hr, EM
09:02
10690300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.00 hr, EM
09:06
10790217 BVI BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .07 hr, EM
09:09
10890310 BYR CCG LADIES SPL
Churchgate, 1.19 hr, EM
09:11
10990314 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
09:15
11090320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.00 hr, EM
09:20
11190243 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
09:23
11290231 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .29 hr, EM
09:24
11390324 BSR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .28 hr, EM
09:26
11490249 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .30 hr, EM
09:28
11590233 BA BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .18 hr, EM
09:28
11690328 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .40 hr, EM
09:28
11790336 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .11 hr, EM
09:32
11890338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
09:36
11990257 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
09:39
12090346 BYR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .42 hr, EM
09:41
12190354 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
09:45
12290352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.01 hr, EM
09:45
12390251 ADH NSP LOCAL
Nalla Sopara, .21 hr, EM
09:47
12490358 VIRAR ADH FAST
Andheri, .25 hr, EM
09:51
12590366 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
09:52
12690281 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .07 hr, EM
09:53
12790370 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
09:56
12890287 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
09:56
12990283 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .30 hr, EM
09:59
13090372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .59 hr, EM
10:01
13190301 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .30 hr, EM
10:05
13290378 VR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .08 hr, EM
10:07
13390291 BVI NSP LOCAL
Nalla Sopara, .21 hr, EM
10:12
13490390 BSR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
10:12
13590295 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
10:17
13690400 BYR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.03 hr, EM
10:18
13790402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
10:21
13890319 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
10:22
13990404 VR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .59 hr, EM
10:27
14090307 BVI BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .16 hr, EM
10:28
14190412 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .31 hr, EM
10:29
14290333 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
10:32
14390309 ADH VR LOCAL
Virar, .29 hr, EM
10:32
14490416 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .10 hr, EM
10:34
14590424 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
10:41
14690345 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .07 hr, EM
10:43
14790349 ADH VRR SEMI FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
10:46
14890361 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
10:53
14990438 VIRAR BA LOCAL
Bandra Jn, .44 hr, EM
11:01
15092019 ADH VRR SEMI FAST
Virar, .26 hr, EM
11:01
15190442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.01 hr, EM
11:05
15290365 BVI NSP LOCAL
Nalla Sopara, .21 hr, EM
11:09
15390444 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .59 hr, EM
11:10
15490379 DDR VIRAR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
11:11
15590454 BSR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .35 hr, EM
11:14
15690385 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
11:15
15790456 VIRAR CCG S FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
11:20
15890399 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
11:23
15990460 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .11 hr, EM
11:23
16090393 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .29 hr, EM
11:26
16190462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
11:28
16290407 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .07 hr, EM
11:30
16390395 ADH VR LOCAL
Virar, .27 hr, EM
11:34
16490468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
11:34
16590474 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .31 hr, EM
11:41
16690423 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
11:43
16790409 BVI NSP LOCAL
Nalla Sopara, .21 hr, EM
11:47
16890480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, 1.02 hr, EM
11:49
16990413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .27 hr, EM
11:52
17090435 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
11:53
17190486 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
11:57
17290439 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
11:58
17390490 VR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .28 hr, EM
11:58
17490494 VIRAR ADH FAST
Andheri, .24 hr, EM
12:02
17592026 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
12:05
17690431 CCG BYR LOCAL
Bhayandar, .07 hr, EM
12:07
17790451 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .28 hr, EM
12:07
17890500 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .09 hr, EM
12:08
17990461 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
12:13
18090506 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .31 hr, EM
12:15
18190508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .56 hr, EM
12:20
18290443 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
12:20
18392023 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .27 hr, EM
12:21
18490514 VIRAR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
12:25
18590479 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .06 hr, EM
12:26
18690516 BYR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .40 hr, EM
12:28
18790459 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .27 hr, EM
12:30
18890522 VIRAR ADH LOCAL
Andheri, .31 hr, EM
12:32
18990483 CCG BYR FAST
Bhayandar, .07 hr, EM
12:36
19090524 VIRAR BVI LOCAL
Borivali, .11 hr, EM
12:36
19190475 BA BSR LOCAL
Vasai Road, .18 hr, EM
12:39
19290530 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .55 hr, EM
12:45
19390534 BYR CCG FAST
Churchgate, .58 hr, EM
12:47
19490487 ADH VR LOCAL
Virar, .29 hr, EM
12:48
19590489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL
Virar, .29 hr, EM
12:52
19690540 VIRAR CCG LOCAL
Churchgate, 1.18 hr, EM
12:52
19790542 VIRAR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .38 hr, EM
12:58
19890515 CCG VIRAR FAST
Virar, .29 hr, EM
13:03
19990548 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST
Churchgate, .57 hr, EM
13:08
20090552 BYR DDR FAST
Dadar Wr, .41 hr, EM
13:10
20190517 BVI VR LOCAL
Virar, .28 hr, EM
13:12
20290525 CCG VR FAST
Virar, .27 hr, EM
13:12

Click here to view All Trains between Mira Road and Mira Road

EMEMU
eRail.in
22-Jul-2018 01:13