Train | Time |
---|---|
04107 SLN-UTR Shiupur → Utraitia Jn | 07:30 |
20401 BSB LKO SF EXP Varanasi Jn → Lucknow | 08:07 |
19313 INDB PNBE EXP Indore Jn Bg → Patna Jn | 08:10 |
12238 BEGUMPURA EXP Jammu Tawi → Varanasi Jn | 09:30 |
04381 PYGS-FD PASSENGER Prayagrajsangam → Ayodhya Cantt | 09:30 |
12370 DDN HWH SF EXP Dehradun → Howrah Jn | 10:23 |
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP Kota Jn → Patna Jn | 10:45 |
22356 CDG PPTA EXP Chandigarh → Patliputra | 11:10 |
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Bhatinda Jn → Malda Town | 11:30 |
09417 ADI DNR SPL Ahmedabad Jn → Danapur | 12:20 |
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Malda Town → Bhatinda Jn | 14:15 |
12237 BEGUMPURA EXP Varanasi Jn → Jammu Tawi | 14:55 |
14013 SLN ANVT EXP Sultanpur Jn → Anand Vihar Terminal | 15:30 First |
20413 MAHAKAL EXPRESS Varanasi Jn → Indore Jn Bg | 16:41 |
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP Rajgir → New Delhi | 17:10 |
14232 MANWARSANGAMEXP Basti → Prayagrajsangam | 17:30 |
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Jammu Tawi → Howrah Jn | 17:50 |
04382 FD-PYGS EXP SPL Ayodhya Cantt → Prayagrajsangam | 19:20 |
SP | Special |
IC | Intercity Express |
ME | Mail & Express |
SF | Super Fast |
HS | Humsafar |