Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Station Live

Thane Station

TrainDepPF
196101 CSTM KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.26 hr, EM
01:19
212115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP
Solapur Jn, 7.30 hr, SF
23:20
01:28
311028 MUMBAI MAIL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, 1.00 hr, ME
02:45
411062 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak, .45 hr, ME
02:55
511020 KONARK EXPRESS
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, ME
03:00
611058 ASR CSTM EXP
Mumbai Cst, 1.00 hr, ME
03:05
751118 DHI CSN PASS
C Shivaji Maharaj T, 1.00 hr, LK
03:05
851034 CSMT FAST PASS
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .50 hr, PS
03:20
911016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Lokmanyatilak, .45 hr, ME
03:35
1001036 SWV CSMT SPL
Mumbai Cst, .50 hr, SP
03:35
1116382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, ME
03:45
1297302 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
First Stn
04:00
1396102 KJT CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
04:04
1497304 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
First Stn
04:20
1551028 FAST PASSENGER
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .50 hr, PS
03:20
04:27
1696302 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
04:29
1711402 NANDIGRAM EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, ME
04:40
1897306 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
First Stn
04:40
1996602 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
04:48
2010112 KONKAN KANYA EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, ME
04:556
2196304 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
04:56
2296103 TNA KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.24 hr, EM
First Stn
05:00
2396104 KJT CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
05:06
2495902 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
First Stn
05:06
2596403 CSTM KSRA LOCAL
Kasara, 1.46 hr, EM
05:10
2697002 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
05:12
2799003 TNA PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
First Stn
05:12
2896601 VVH TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .47 hr, EM
05:15
2996003 CSTM KHPI LOCAL
Khopoli, 1.49 hr, EM
05:19
3096604 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
05:19
3199401 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
05:25
3296105 TNA KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.24 hr, EM
First Stn
05:28
3312112 AMI CSMT EXPRESS
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, SF
05:30
3497310 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
First Stn
05:34
3596603 VVH TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .47 hr, EM
05:36
3622129 TULSI EXPRESS
Allahabad Jn, 27.10 hr, SF
05:40
3799201 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
05:40
3896306 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
05:41
3996107 CSTM KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.25 hr, EM
05:43
4011004 TUTARI EXPRESS
Dadar, 1.00 hr, ME
05:45
4196503 TNA ASO LOCAL
Asangaon, 1.10 hr, EM
First Stn
05:47
4212051 JAN SHATABDI EX
Madgaon, 10.30 hr, JS
05:50
4396201 VVH BUD LOCAL
Badlapur, .52 hr, EM
05:51
4496606 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
05:52
4599403 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
05:53
4611085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR
Madgaon, 12.05 hr, IC
No General class
05:55
4712620 MATSYAGANDA EXP
Lokmanyatilak, .40 hr, SF
05:55
4896405 CSTM KSRA LOCAL
Kasara, 1.43 hr, EM
05:55
4996106 KJT CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
05:56
5095102 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .45 hr, EM
05:57
5151153 CSTM BSL PASS
Bhusaval Jn, 11.55 hr, PS
06:00
5212116 SIDDHESWAR EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .50 hr, SF
06:00
5397001 VVH KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
06:03
5496308 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
06:04
5512106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, SF
06:05
5696505 CSTM ASO LOCAL
Asangaon, 1.09 hr, EM
06:07
5796402 KSRA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
06:08
5899405 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
06:09
5918030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak, .40 hr, ME
04:10
06:11
6017058 DEVAGIRI EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, ME
06:15
6196109 CSTM KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.24 hr, EM
06:15
6222105 INDRAYANI EXP
Pune Jn, 2.49 hr, IC
06:16
6397316 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
First Stn
06:16
6499005 TNA PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
First Stn
06:20
6596605 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .47 hr, EM
06:23
6696608 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
06:24
6799203 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
06:27
6817412 MAHALAXMI EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, ME
06:30
6995012 KHPI CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
06:31
7096202 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
06:32
7117317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP
Lokmanyatilak, .40 hr, ME
06:35
7296305 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, .47 hr, EM
06:35
7397004 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
06:36
7497005 VVH KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .34 hr, EM
06:39
7599407 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
06:39
7696404 KSRA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
06:42
7797006 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
06:46
7896607 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .51 hr, EM
06:47
7995101 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.16 hr, EM
06:49
8017617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS
H Sahib Nanded, 11.10 hr, IC
06:50
8197320 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
First Stn
06:50
8296310 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
06:56
8396507 CSTM ASO LOCAL
Asangaon, 1.10 hr, EM
06:57
8499409 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
06:59
8515017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Gorakhpur, 36.10 hr, ME
07:00
8696610 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
07:00
8797009 VVH KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
07:01
8895104 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
07:04
8999007 TNA PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .53 hr, EM
First Stn
07:04
9022144 BIDR CSTM SF EXP
Mumbai Cst, .50 hr, SF
07:05
9195201 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .37 hr, EM
07:07
9296204 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
07:08
9312127 INTERCITY EXP
Pune Jn, 2.43 hr, IC
07:14
9496307 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, .46 hr, EM
07:14
9597008 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
07:16
9699411 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
07:17
9797010 KYN DR LOCAL
Dadar, .39 hr, EM
07:21
9899207 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
07:23
9996502 ASO CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
07:24
10096611 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .49 hr, EM
07:25
10197203 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .23 hr, EM
07:28
10295103 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.14 hr, EM
07:29
10396612 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
07:32
10495202 BUD CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
07:33
10595401 CSTM KSRA FAST
Kasara, 1.37 hr, EM
07:34
10611007 DECCAN EXPRESS
Pune Jn, 3.30 hr, IC
07:35
10797015 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
07:35
10899413 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
07:35
10996206 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
07:36
11095402 KSRA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
07:41
11199209 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
07:43
11295106 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
07:44
11395203 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .43 hr, EM
07:46
11496309 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, .46 hr, EM
07:47
11595302 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .45 hr, EM
07:48
11697014 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
07:48
11710103 MANDOVI EXPRESS
Madgaon, 12.20 hr, IC
07:505
11897204 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
07:52
11995002 KHPI CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .45 hr, EM
07:52
12099415 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
07:53
12196613 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .49 hr, EM
07:55
12295602 TLA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
07:56
12395706 KYN DR FAST
Dadar, .29 hr, EM
07:58
12495501 CSTM ASO FAST
Asangaon, 1.10 hr, EM
07:59
12599009 TNA PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .53 hr, EM
First Stn
08:03
12695703 CSTM KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .20 hr, EM
08:05
12795304 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
08:07
12812519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Kamakhya, 44.15 hr, SF
No General class
08:10
12995001 CSTM KHPI FAST
Khopoli, 1.37 hr, EM
08:10
13095108 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
08:11
13195708 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
08:14
13297332 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
First Stn
08:14
13399211 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
08:14
13496504 ASO CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
08:18
13595404 KSRA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
08:18
13697019 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
08:19
13795306 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
08:22
13899419 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
08:23
13995906 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
First Stn
08:25
14097021 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
08:27
14195110 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
08:28
14297020 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
08:29
14397207 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .23 hr, EM
08:31
14499213 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
08:31
14595502 ASO CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
08:32
14699421 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
08:36
14796511 CSTM ASO LOCAL
Asangaon, 1.08 hr, EM
08:37
14895802 DI CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
08:37
14995205 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .41 hr, EM
08:38
15096614 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
08:40
15199011 TNA PNVL LADIES LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
First Stn
08:41
15295308 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
08:42
15397023 DR KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
08:44
15495710 KYN CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
08:45
15597338 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
First Stn
08:47
15695204 BUD CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
08:49
15797025 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
08:50
15899215 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
08:51
15995712 KYN CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
08:53
16097024 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
08:53
16195105 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.13 hr, EM
08:56
16295406 KSRA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
08:56
16399423 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
08:56
16496615 TNA TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .47 hr, EM
First Stn
08:57
16595310 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
08:58
16697340 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .59 hr, EM
First Stn
09:00
16795908 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .45 hr, EM
First Stn
09:00
16895112 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
09:04
16999217 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
09:04
17095301 DR ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .33 hr, EM
09:06
17197027 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
09:07
17295714 KYN CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
09:07
17399425 TNA VASHI LADIES LOCAL
Vashi, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
09:09
17499065 THANE PANVEL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
First Stn
09:14
17522102 RAJYA RANI EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .52 hr, IC
09:15
17695403 CSTM KSRA FAST
Kasara, 1.30 hr, EM
09:15
17797209 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .22 hr, EM
09:15
17897344 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
First Stn
09:16
17995312 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .46 hr, EM
09:17
18011029 KOYNA EXPRESS
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur, 11.05 hr, IC
09:20
18196618 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
09:22
18295214 BUD CLA FAST
Kurla Jn, .20 hr, EM
09:27
18397210 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .59 hr, EM
09:27
18495303 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .34 hr, EM
09:28
18597029 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
09:28
18612134 MUMBAI EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, 1.03 hr, SF
09:30
18795504 ASO CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
09:30
18899427 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
09:30
18997346 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, 1.00 hr, EM
First Stn
09:30
19095718 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
09:33
19195207 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .39 hr, EM
09:35
19295114 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
09:37
19395709 CSTM KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
09:38
19497028 KYN DR LOCAL
Dadar, .39 hr, EM
09:38
19599013 TNA PNVL LADIES LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
First Stn
09:39
19695107 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.10 hr, EM
09:41
19797031 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
09:45
19896210 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
09:46
19999221 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
09:47
20095604 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
09:51
20195601 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, .35 hr, EM
09:52
20299429 TNA VASHI LADIES SPL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
09:53
20397026 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
09:54
20495209 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .40 hr, EM
09:55
20595603 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, .49 hr, EM
09:58
20697028 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, 1.00 hr, EM
10:00
20799015 TNA PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .53 hr, EM
First Stn
10:01
20895305 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .32 hr, EM
10:02
20997033 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
10:03
21095408 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .45 hr, EM
10:04
21195503 CSTM ASO FAST
Asangaon, .59 hr, EM
10:06
21297035 TNA KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
First Stn
10:06
21399431 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
10:07
21495211 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .39 hr, EM
10:09
21595206 BUD CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
10:10
21697211 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .22 hr, EM
10:11
21797212 DI DR LOCAL
Dadar, .39 hr, EM
10:11
21899223 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
10:12
21995605 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, .49 hr, EM
10:14
22095720 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
10:14
22195004 KHPI CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
10:17
22295109 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.10 hr, EM
10:18
22397356 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
First Stn
10:18
22499433 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
10:20
22595405 CSTM KSRA FAST
Kasara, 1.33 hr, EM
10:21
22695314 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
10:23
22795213 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .40 hr, EM
10:24
22896508 ASO CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
10:27
22997039 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
10:28
23012126 PRAGATI EXPRESS
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .45 hr, IC
10:30
23195307 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .31 hr, EM
10:34
23299435 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
10:35
23397032 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
10:37
23495711 DR KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
10:37
23595713 CSTM KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
10:42
23697360 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
First Stn
10:42
23795316 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
10:46
23895215 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .41 hr, EM
10:47
23997034 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
10:48
24096111 TNA KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.25 hr, EM
First Stn
10:48
24199437 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
10:48
24295912 TNA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .44 hr, EM
First Stn
10:49
24397362 TNA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
First Stn
10:52
24496617 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .47 hr, EM
10:53
24599225 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
10:55
24695407 CSTM KSRA FAST
Kasara, 1.35 hr, EM
10:57
24795116 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
10:58
24897036 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
10:58
24911024 SAHYADRI EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .50 hr, ME
11:00
25097214 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
11:03
25112140 SEVAGRAM EXP
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, SF
11:05
25251196 BPQ WR PASS
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, LK
11:05
25395217 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .43 hr, EM
11:05
25499439 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
11:06
25596510 ASO CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
11:07
25697043 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
11:09
25797038 KYN CLA LOCAL
Kurla Jn, .27 hr, EM
11:12
25899017 TNA PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .53 hr, EM
First Stn
11:14
25911055 GODAN EXPRESS
Gorakhpur, 33.05 hr, ME
11:15
26097215 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .23 hr, EM
11:16
26197040 KYN DR LOCAL
Dadar, .38 hr, EM
11:16
26295111 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.13 hr, EM
11:17
26395606 TLA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .45 hr, EM
11:17
26496212 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
11:19
26595607 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, .48 hr, EM
11:20
26699441 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
11:20
26795208 BUD CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
11:25
26897045 DR KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
11:27
26999227 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
11:27
27095219 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .39 hr, EM
11:28
27113201 RJPB LTT EXP
Lokmanyatilak, .40 hr, ME
10:50
11:29
27297217 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .22 hr, EM
11:31
27395313 CSTM ABH FAST
Ambarnath, .32 hr, EM
11:32
27499443 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
11:35
27595609 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST
Titvala, .48 hr, EM
11:41
27696622 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
11:42
27799229 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
11:42
27897047 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
11:44
27995410 KSRA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .43 hr, EM
11:44
28096312 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .58 hr, EM
11:46
28199445 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
11:48
28296513 TNA ASO LOCAL
Asangaon, 1.14 hr, EM
First Stn
11:49
28312072 JANSHATABDI EXP
Dadar, .40 hr, JS
11:50
28497046 KYN DR LOCAL
Dadar, .38 hr, EM
11:50
28597049 DR KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .36 hr, EM
11:52
28695113 CSTM KJT FAST
Karjat, 1.12 hr, EM
11:54
28795118 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .41 hr, EM
11:56
28896214 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
11:57
28996619 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .49 hr, EM
12:00
29099019 TNA PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
First Stn
12:00
29116345 NETRAVATI EXP
Thiruvananthapuram Central, 31.20 hr, ME
12:05
29296314 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:05
29396113 TNA KJT LOCAL
Karjat, 1.26 hr, EM
First Stn
12:05
29499447 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
12:06
29501033 CSMT RN SPL
Ratnagiri, 9.52 hr, SP
12:08
29696624 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:09
29795318 ABH CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
12:12
29899231 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
12:12
29997218 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:13
30097051 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
12:15
30199449 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
12:18
30296621 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .49 hr, EM
12:19
30312118 MANMAD LTT EXP
Lokmanyatilak, .40 hr, IC
12:20
30496216 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:21
30595717 CSTM KYN FAST
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
12:23
30697052 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:25
30795409 CSTM KSRA FAST
Kasara, 1.32 hr, EM
12:26
30897219 CSTM DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .23 hr, EM
12:27
30996512 ASO CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:29
31097053 CLA KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .34 hr, EM
12:30
31195221 CSTM BUD FAST
Badlapur, .39 hr, EM
12:30
31295120 KJT CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
12:30
31397220 DI CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:33
31411061 DARBHANGA EXP
Darbhanga Jn, 36.35 hr, ME
12:35
31599233 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
12:35
31696311 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, .47 hr, EM
12:37
31796218 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:37
31811042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .55 hr, ME
12:40
31997054 KYN DR LOCAL
Dadar, .38 hr, EM
12:41
32099451 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
12:41
32195412 KSRA CSTM FAST
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .42 hr, EM
12:42
32216339 NAGARCOIL EXP
Nagarcoil Jn, 38.35 hr, ME
12:45
32397055 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
12:45
32496626 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:45
32596623 CSTM TLA LOCAL
Titvala, .47 hr, EM
12:49
32696316 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:49
32799021 TNA PNVL LOCAL
Panvel, .52 hr, EM
First Stn
12:49
32896220 BUD CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .57 hr, EM
12:53
32996313 CSTM ABH LOCAL
Ambarnath, .46 hr, EM
12:54
33097221 DR DI LOCAL
Dombivli, .23 hr, EM
12:58
33111071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS
Varanasi Jn, 30.25 hr, ME
13:00
33295003 CSTM KHPI FAST
Khopoli, 1.40 hr, EM
13:00
33399453 TNA VASHI LOCAL
Vashi, .29 hr, EM
First Stn
13:00
33497057 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .33 hr, EM
13:02
33596318 ABH CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
13:03
33696203 TNA BUD LOCAL
Badlapur, .51 hr, EM
First Stn
13:06
33796628 TLA CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
13:07
33899235 TNA NEU LOCAL
Nerul, .30 hr, EM
First Stn
13:10
33997059 CSTM KYN LOCAL
Kalyan Jn, .32 hr, EM
13:11
34097058 KYN CSTM LOCAL
C Shivaji Maharaj T, .56 hr, EM
13:11

Click here to view All Trains between Thane and Thane

EMEMU
SFSuper Fast
MEMail & Express
LKLink
PSPassenger
SPSpecial
JSJan Shatabdi
ICIntercity Express
eRail.in
22-Jul-2018 01:13