StationArrDepDist.PF
1TarakeswarFirst06.000
2Loknath06.0306.042
3Bahir Khanda06.0706.087
4Kaikala06.1206.139
5Haripal06.1606.1712
6Maliya H06.2006.2114
7Nalikul06.2406.2517
8Kamarkundu Lower06.2706.2821
9Singur06.3206.3324
10Nasibpur06.3706.3827
11Diara06.4106.4229
12Seoraphuli Jn06.4806.50353
13Shrirampur06.5206.5338
14Rishra06.5606.5741
15Konnagar06.5907.0043
16Hind Motor07.0207.0345
17Uttarpara07.0607.0747
18Bally07.0907.1048
19Belur07.1207.1351
20Liluah07.1507.1653
21Howrah Jn07.30Last57
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

03090 TAK-HWH EMU SPL Train Route

Abount Train 03090 TAK-HWH EMU SPL

03090 TAK-HWH EMU SPL, Tarakeswar to Howrah Jn runs Th F, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 38 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 03090 TAK-HWH EMU SPL is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.03090 TAK-HWH EMU SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.