StationArrDepDist.PF
1Asarva Jn (Ahmedabad)First08.450
2Himmatnagar10.3010.3586
3Lusadiya11.2311.25138
4Dungarpur12.1012.15179
5Semari12.5012.52212
6Zawar13.3813.40253
7Udaipur City15.0515.15296
8Ranapratapnagar15.2415.26300
9Mavli Jn15.5515.57339
10Chanderiya17.5518.00412
11Mandalgarh18.4818.50470
12Bundi19.5019.52538
13Keshorai Patan20.3520.40578
14Sawai Madhopur21.5822.00673
15Gangapur City22.4522.50736
16Hindaun City23.1023.12781
17Bayana Jn00.4300.45814
18Rupbas01.1501.17848
19Fatehpur Sikri01.4001.42862
20Idgah (Agra)02.2502.30896
21Tundla Jn03.2003.25920
22Firozabad03.4503.47937
23Etawah04.4004.421012
24Kanpur Central06.3006.351152
25Fatehpur07.3007.321230
26Prayagraj Jn10.35Last13465
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

04166 ASV PRYJ SPL Train Route

Abount Train 04166 ASV PRYJ SPL

04166 ASV PRYJ SPL, Asarva Jn (Ahmedabad) to Prayagraj Jn runs Th, has classes 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 25 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 52 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 04166 ASV PRYJ SPL is owned by North Central Railway (NCR). Its rake is shared with , . Superfast fare is applicable.04166 ASV PRYJ SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.