StationArrDepDist.PF
1Katwa JnFirst21.200
2Dainhat21.2621.277
3Sahebtala H21.3021.3110
4Agradwip21.3321.3413
5Patuli21.3921.4017
6Belerhat21.4321.4422
7Lakshmipur21.4621.4725
8Mertala Phaleya H21.4921.5028
9Purbasthali21.5321.5431
10Bhandartikuri21.5621.5734
11Bisnupriya H21.5922.0037
12Nabadwip Dham22.0222.0339
13Kalinagar22.0822.0943
14Samudragarh22.1222.1347
15Dhatrigram22.1922.2053
16Baghnapara22.2422.2558
17Ambika Kalna22.2722.2862
18Guptipara22.3322.3469
19Behula22.3622.3771
20Somra Bazar22.4122.4276
21Balagarh22.4422.4579
22Jirat22.4922.5082
23Khamargachhi22.5422.5587
24Dumurdaha22.5722.5890
25Kuntighat23.0023.0193
26Tribeni23.0323.0496
27Bansh Baria23.0823.09100
28Bandel Jn23.35Last104
37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL, Katwa Jn to Bandel Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 46 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.

New IRCTC Agent Registration
Feedback