StationArrDepDist.PF
1Katwa JnFirst20.500
2Dainhat20.5620.577
3Sahebtala H21.0021.0110
4Agradwip21.0321.0413
5Patuli21.0921.1018
6Belerhat21.1421.1523
7Lakshmipur21.1721.1825
8Mertala Phaleya H21.2021.2129
9Purbasthali21.2421.2532
10Bhandartikuri21.2721.2834
11Bisnupriya H21.3021.3137
12Nabadwip Dham21.3321.3439
13Kalinagar21.3921.4044
14Samudragarh21.4321.4447
15Nandaigram Halt21.4721.4850
16Dhatrigram21.4821.4954
17Baghnapara21.5421.5558
18Ambika Kalna21.5821.5962
19Guptipara22.0422.0570
20Behula22.0722.0872
21Somra Bazar22.1222.1377
22Balagarh22.1422.1579
23Jirat22.2022.2183
24Khamargachhi22.2522.2688
25Dumurdaha22.2822.2990
26Kuntighat22.3122.3293
27Tribeni22.3422.3596
28Bansh Baria22.3922.40100
29Bandel Jn23.05Last105
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency

#SPEICAL#
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback

37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL Train Route

Abount Train 37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL

37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL, Katwa Jn to Bandel Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 47 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. 37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with , . Suburban fare is applicable.37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL category type is EMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.