Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Route


37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL कटवा बनदेल लोकल

Katwa Jn to Bandel Jn कटवा जंक्शन से बंदेल जंक्शन

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Katwa Jn First21.20001
2Dainhat 21.2621.27171
3Sahebtala H 21.3021.311101
4Agradwip 21.3321.341131
5Patuli 21.3921.401171
6Belerhat 21.4321.441221
7Lakshmipur 21.4621.471251
8Mertala Phaleya H 21.4921.501281
9Purbasthali 21.5321.541311
10Bhandartikuri 21.5621.571341
11Bisnupriya H 21.5922.001371
12Nabadwip Dham 22.0222.031391
13Kalinagar 22.0822.091431
14Samudragarh 22.1222.131471
15Dhatrigram 22.1922.201531
16Baghnapara 22.2422.251581
17Ambika Kalna 22.2722.281621
18Guptipara 22.3322.341691
19Behula 22.3622.371711
20Somra Bazar 22.4122.421761
21Balagarh 22.4422.451791
22Jirat 22.4922.501821
23Khamargachhi 22.5422.551871
24Dumurdaha 22.5722.581901
25Kuntighat 23.0023.011931
26Tribeni 23.0323.041961
27Bansh Baria 23.0823.0911001
28Bandel Jn 23.35Last01041

Route of 37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL, Katwa Jn to Bandel Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 46 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is ,

Coach Composition