Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51436 STR PUNE PASS Route

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1SataraFirst04.30001
Daily
2Jarandeshwar04.3904.40181
3Palsi04.4904.501171
4Wathar04.5905.001261
5Adarki05.1405.151361
6Salpa05.2905.301441
7Lonand05.3905.401531
8Nira05.4905.501611
9Valha05.5906.001711
10Daundaj06.1406.151791
11Jejuri06.3406.351871
12Rajevadi06.4406.451991
13Ambale06.5406.5511041
14Shindawane07.1407.1511141
15Alandi07.2407.2511221
16Phursungi07.2907.3011291
17Sasvad Road07.4907.5011341
18Ghorpuri07.5908.0011431
19Pune Jn08.55Last01451
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
UR10
UR11
GS12
51436 STR PUNE PASS, Satara to Pune Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 33 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.