StationArrDepDist.PF
1Jalandhar CityFirst17.4503
2Suchipind17.5217.5331
3Alawal Pur18.0518.06142
4Kala Bakra18.1318.14201
5Bhogpur Sirwal18.2418.26292
6Cholang18.3518.36362
7Tanda Urmar18.4218.44424
8Khudda Korala18.5418.55501
9Garna Sahib19.0119.0254
10Dasua19.0619.08572
11Unchi Bassi19.1619.17632
12Mukerian19.2619.28722
13Bhangala19.3819.39822
14Mirthal19.4819.49922
15Ghiala19.5619.5798
16Kandrori20.0320.041032
17Pathankot Cantt20.1520.171122
18Pathankot Jn20.50Last1161
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

54621 JUC-PTK PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 54621 JUC-PTK PASSENGER

54621 JUC-PTK PASSENGER, Jalandhar City to Pathankot Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 38 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 54621 JUC-PTK PASSENGER is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.54621 JUC-PTK PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.