StationArrDepDist.PF
1GuwahatiFirst07.4006
2Kamakhya07.5407.5661
3Ajara08.1608.17201
4Mirza08.2508.26311
5Chaygaon08.3708.38461
6Bamunigaon08.5508.56551
7Boko09.0409.05631
8Singra09.1309.14711
9Dhupdhara09.2709.28811
10Rangjuli09.4009.41901
11Amjonga09.5109.521001
12Dudhnoi10.0310.041101
13Krishnai10.1510.161221
14Goalpara Town10.2710.281311
15Panchratna10.3910.401381
16Jogighopa10.5210.531491
17Abhayapuri Assam11.0511.061652
18Majgaon Assarn11.2511.261741
19New Bongaigaon12.10Last1827
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

55804 GHY-NBQ PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 55804 GHY-NBQ PASSENGER

55804 GHY-NBQ PASSENGER, Guwahati to New Bongaigaon runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 55804 GHY-NBQ PASSENGER is owned by Northeast Frontier Railway (NFR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.55804 GHY-NBQ PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.