StationArrDepDist.PF
1VijayapuraFirst10.4502
2Minchnal11.0311.04181
3Kyatanakeri Road H11.1311.1428
4Nimbal11.2311.24374
5Chorgi H11.3111.3243
6Indi Road11.3911.40503
7Lachyan11.5011.51611
8Padnur H11.5912.0066
9Tadwal12.1312.14742
10Sulerjavalge12.2412.2581
11Hotgi12.3812.40943
12Tikekarwadi12.4812.501021
13Solapur Jn13.1013.251092
14Tilati14.0814.101302
15Akalkot Road14.2314.251441
16Nagansur14.3314.351492
17Boroti14.4314.451581
18Dudhani14.5815.001721
19Kulali15.0815.101821
20Gaudgaon15.1815.201891
21Ganagapur Road15.2815.301952
22Hunsihadgil15.3915.402021
23Sawalgi15.4815.502091
24Bablad15.5816.002161
25Kalaburagi16.1016.152221
26Hirenanduru16.2316.252302
27Martur16.3316.352382
28Shahabad16.4816.502482
29Wadi18.0018.052581
30Nalwar18.1918.202721
31Shampurhalli H18.2418.25279
32Thangundi18.3418.352881
33Yadgir18.4318.452973
34Lingiri18.5418.553083
35Saidapur19.0319.043213
36Chegunta19.4119.423311
37Krishna20.0520.153412
38Yadlapur20.2020.213431
39Chiksugur20.2920.303501
40Raichur21.35Last3663
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

57662 BJP-RC PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 57662 BJP-RC PASSENGER

57662 BJP-RC PASSENGER, Vijayapura to Raichur runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 10 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 34 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 57662 BJP-RC PASSENGER is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.57662 BJP-RC PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.