StationArrDepDist.PF
1Sahibganj JnFirst04.4503
2Sakrigali04.5204.5382
3Moharajpur05.0205.03143
4Karanpurato05.1005.11213
5Taljhari05.1805.19282
6Kalyan Chak05.2405.25332
7Tinpahar Jn05.3005.31382
8Dhamdhamia05.3705.38442
9Bakudi05.4205.43471
10Barharwa Jn06.1006.15552
11Gumani06.3106.32642
12Kotalpukur06.4106.55711
13Tilbhita07.0107.02781
14Pakur07.0707.08832
15Nagarnabi07.1207.13881
16Rajgram07.2207.23942
17Banshlai Bridge07.2907.301012
18Murarai07.4907.501063
19Chatra07.5707.581143
20Nalhati Jn08.0208.041232
21Swadinpur08.2908.301312
22Rampur Hat09.00Last1372
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

63074 SBG-RPH MEMU PGR Train Route

Abount Train 63074 SBG-RPH MEMU PGR

63074 SBG-RPH MEMU PGR, Sahibganj Jn to Rampur Hat runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 32 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 63074 SBG-RPH MEMU PGR is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Memu fare is applicable.63074 SBG-RPH MEMU PGR category type is . It is a train.