StationArrDepDist.PF
1Amritsar JnFirst04.4002
2Bhagtanwala04.4804.5051
3Tarn Taran05.1005.12231
4Rure Asal H05.2005.2133
5Kairon05.3205.3341
6Patti05.3905.41441
7Boparai H05.5305.5461
8Gharyala06.0106.0269
9Valtoha06.1006.1173
10Rattoke Gurdwara H06.1806.1975
11Khem Karan06.35Last771
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Train Route

Abount Train 74682 ASR-KEMK DMU

74682 ASR-KEMK DMU, Amritsar Jn to Khem Karan runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 74682 ASR-KEMK DMU is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.74682 ASR-KEMK DMU category type is DMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.