StationArrDepDist.PF
1ChhapraFirst17.5003
2Chhapra Kachehri17.5617.5822
3Goldinganj18.1418.15111
4Dumri Juara18.2018.21161
5Bara Gopal18.2918.30202
6Panchpatia Deoria Halt18.3518.36221
7Awatarnagar F18.4018.41251
8Ambika Bhawani Halt18.4518.46271
9Dighwara18.5118.53302
10Sitalpur18.5919.00352
11Nayagaon19.1419.15422
12Parmanandpur F19.2919.30472
13Sonpur Jn20.45Last542
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

75270 CPR-SEE DMU Train Route

Abount Train 75270 CPR-SEE DMU

75270 CPR-SEE DMU, Chhapra to Sonpur Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 19 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 75270 CPR-SEE DMU is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.75270 CPR-SEE DMU category type is DMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.