Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C Shivaji Maharaj T | First | 16.13 | ||
2 | Masjid | 16.15 | 16.16 | ||
3 | Sandhurst Road | 16.17 | 16.18 | ||
4 | Byculla | 16.20 | 16.21 | ||
5 | Chinchpokli | 16.22 | 16.23 | ||
6 | Currey Road | 16.24 | 16.25 | 0 | |
7 | Parel | 16.27 | 16.28 | 2 | |
8 | Dadar | 16.30 | 16.31 | 3 | |
9 | Matunga | 16.33 | 16.34 | 4 | |
10 | Sion | 16.36 | 16.37 | 7 | |
11 | Kurla Jn | 16.40 | 16.41 | 10 | |
12 | Vidyavihar | 16.43 | 16.44 | 12 | |
13 | Ghat Kopar | 16.46 | 16.47 | 13 | |
14 | Vikhroli | 16.50 | 16.51 | 17 | |
15 | Kanjur Marg | 16.53 | 16.54 | 19 | |
16 | Bhandup | 16.56 | 16.57 | 21 | |
17 | Nahur | 16.59 | 17.00 | 22 | |
18 | Mulund | 17.02 | 17.03 | 25 | |
19 | Thane | 17.07 | 17.08 | 27 | |
20 | Kalva | 17.11 | 17.12 | 30 | |
21 | Mumbra | 17.17 | 17.18 | 33 | |
22 | Diva Jn | 17.21 | 17.22 | 37 | |
23 | Kopar | 17.26 | 17.27 | 41 | |
24 | Dombivli | 17.29 | 17.30 | 44 | |
25 | Thakurli | 17.33 | 17.34 | 46 | |
26 | Kalyan Jn | 17.39 | 17.40 | 49 | |
27 | Vithalwadi | 17.44 | 17.45 | 52 | |
28 | Ulhasnagar | 17.46 | 17.47 | 53 | |
29 | Ambarnath | 17.54 | Last | 56 |