Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thane | First | 17.10 | ||
2 | Mulund | 17.15 | 17.16 | ||
3 | Nahur | 17.18 | 17.19 | ||
4 | Bhandup | 17.21 | 17.22 | ||
5 | Kanjur Marg | 17.24 | 17.25 | ||
6 | Vikhroli | 17.27 | 17.28 | ||
7 | Ghat Kopar | 17.31 | 17.32 | ||
8 | Vidyavihar | 17.34 | 17.35 | ||
9 | Kurla Jn | 17.37 | 17.38 | ||
10 | Sion | 17.41 | 17.42 | ||
11 | Matunga | 17.44 | 17.45 | ||
12 | Dadar | 17.47 | 17.48 | ||
13 | Parel | 17.50 | 17.51 | ||
14 | Currey Road | 17.53 | 17.54 | 0 | |
15 | Chinchpokli | 17.55 | 17.56 | 1 | |
16 | Byculla | 17.57 | 17.58 | 2 | |
17 | Sandhurst Road | 18.00 | 18.01 | 4 | |
18 | Masjid | 18.03 | 18.04 | 5 | |
19 | C Shivaji Maharaj T | 18.08 | Last | 6 |