Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thane | First | 19.30 | ||
2 | Mulund | 19.35 | 19.36 | ||
3 | Nahur | 19.38 | 19.39 | ||
4 | Bhandup | 19.41 | 19.42 | ||
5 | Kanjur Marg | 19.44 | 19.45 | ||
6 | Vikhroli | 19.47 | 19.48 | ||
7 | Ghat Kopar | 19.51 | 19.52 | ||
8 | Vidyavihar | 19.54 | 19.55 | ||
9 | Kurla Jn | 19.57 | 19.58 | ||
10 | Sion | 20.01 | 20.02 | ||
11 | Matunga | 20.04 | 20.05 | ||
12 | Dadar | 20.08 | 20.09 | ||
13 | Parel | 20.11 | 20.12 | ||
14 | Currey Road | 20.14 | 20.15 | 0 | |
15 | Chinchpokli | 20.16 | 20.17 | 1 | |
16 | Byculla | 20.18 | 20.19 | 2 | |
17 | Sandhurst Road | 20.21 | 20.22 | 4 | |
18 | Masjid | 20.24 | 20.25 | 5 | |
19 | C Shivaji Maharaj T | 20.30 | Last | 6 |