Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Train Route

98185 CSTM PNVL LOCAL Route

RouteLiveSeatsFare
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Mumbai CstFirst18.41001
Daily
2Masjid18.4318.44111
3Sandhurst Road18.4618.47121
4Dockyard Road18.4818.49131
5Reay Road18.5018.51141
6Cotton Green18.5218.53161
7Sewri18.5518.56171
8Vadala Road18.5818.59191
9Guru Teghbahadurnagar19.0419.051111
10Chunabhatti19.0719.081131
11Kurla Jn19.1019.111151
12Tilak Nagar19.1319.141161
13Chembur19.1519.161171
14Govandi19.1819.191191
15Mankhurd19.2119.221211
16Vashi19.3019.311291
17Sanpada19.3219.331301
18Juinagar19.3519.361321
19Nerul19.3919.401341
20Sea Wood Darave19.4219.431361
21Belapur C B D19.4619.471381
22Kharghar19.5019.511401
23Mansarovar19.5319.541441
24Khandeshwar19.5619.571461
25Panvel20.02Last0491
98185 CSTM PNVL LOCAL, Mumbai Cst to Panvel runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 21 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.