StationArrDepDist.PF
1Mumbai CstFirst18.410
2Masjid18.4318.441
3Sandhurst Road18.4618.472
4Dockyard Road18.4818.493
5Reay Road18.5018.514
6Cotton Green18.5218.536
7Sewri18.5518.567
8Vadala Road18.5818.599
9Guru Teghbahadurnagar19.0419.0511
10Chunabhatti19.0719.0813
11Kurla Jn19.1019.1115
12Tilak Nagar19.1319.1416
13Chembur19.1519.1617
14Govandi19.1819.1919
15Mankhurd19.2119.2221
16Vashi19.3019.3129
17Sanpada19.3219.3330
18Juinagar19.3519.3632
19Nerul19.3919.4034
20Sea Wood Darave19.4219.4336
21Belapur C B D19.4619.4738
22Kharghar19.5019.5140
23Mansarovar19.5319.5444
24Khandeshwar19.5619.5746
25Panvel20.02Last49
98185 CSTM PNVL LOCAL, Mumbai Cst to Panvel runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 21 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.

New IRCTC Agent Registration
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback