Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
 Route


98185 VDLR PNVL LOCAL वडाला रोड पनवेल लोकल

Vadala Road to Panvel वडाला रोड से पनवेल

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Vadala Road First20.14001
2Guru Teghbahadurnagar 20.1920.20121
3Chunabhatti 20.2220.23141
4Kurla Jn 20.2520.26161
5Tilak Nagar 20.2720.28171
6Chembur 20.3020.31181
7Govandi 20.3320.341101
8Mankhurd 20.3620.371121
9Vashi 20.4420.451201
10Sanpada 20.4620.471211
11Juinagar 20.4920.501231
12Nerul 20.5320.541251
13Sea Wood Darave 20.5620.571251
14Belapur C B D 20.5921.001291
15Kharghar 21.0321.041311
16Mansarovar 21.0621.071331
17Khandeshwar 21.0921.101371
18Panvel 21.15Last0401

Route of 98185 VDLR PNVL LOCAL, Vadala Road to Panvel runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 1 min. Average speed is 39 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is ,

Coach Composition