StationArrDepDist.PF
1Mumbai CstFirst13.070
2Masjid13.0913.101
3Sandhurst Road13.1213.132
4Dockyard Road13.1413.153
5Reay Road13.1613.174
6Cotton Green13.1813.196
7Sewri13.2113.227
8Vadala Road13.2413.259
9Guru Teghbahadurnagar13.2913.3011
10Chunabhatti13.3213.3313
11Kurla Jn13.3513.3615
12Tilak Nagar13.3813.3916
13Chembur13.4013.4117
14Govandi13.4313.4419
15Mankhurd13.4613.4721
16Vashi13.5513.5629
17Sanpada13.5713.5830
18Juinagar14.0014.0132
19Nerul14.0414.0534
20Sea Wood Darave14.0814.0936
21Belapur C B D14.13Last38
98339 CSTM BEPR LOCAL, Mumbai Cst to Belapur C B D runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 6 min. Average speed is 35 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.

Chrome users, please update the extension to version 7.4, if not already updated.

New IRCTC Agent Registration
Feedback