Spot Train

03219 RPR BXR MEMU SPL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --16-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled13:20 16-Oct
EAct/Exp*13:44 16-Oct
PDelayDelayed by 24 Min.
Last Update14:41 16-Oct
Arrived at Buxar at 14:36 16-Oct. 33 Kms. ahead of Raghunathpur.

Arrival
Departure
1:20 pm
1:44 pm
Raghunathpur
Delayed by 24 Min.
1:25 pm
1:26 pm
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli H
1:31 pm
1:32 pm
Twining Ganj
1:37 pm
1:38 pm
V.V.Giri Halt
1:43 pm
1:45 pm
Dumraon
1:49 pm
1:50 pm
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
1:55 pm
1:56 pm
Baruna
2:01 pm
2:02 pm
Nadaon Halt
2:50 pm
 
Buxar