Spot Train

03220 BXR RPR MEMU SPL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:15 pm
Buxar
3:21 pm
3:22 pm
Nadaon Halt
3:27 pm
3:28 pm
Baruna
3:32 pm
3:33 pm
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
3:38 pm
3:40 pm
Dumraon
3:44 pm
3:45 pm
V.V.Giri Halt
3:50 pm
3:51 pm
Twining Ganj
3:55 pm
3:56 pm
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli H
4:10 pm
 
Raghunathpur