Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

08873 DURG DRZ SPL Running status


Train does not run on 16-Jul-2019 from Durg

Arrival
Departure
9:20 pm
Durg
9:31 pm
9:41 pm
Marauda
9:47 pm
9:48 pm
Pauwara Halt
9:53 pm
9:55 pm
Risama
10:06 pm
10:08 pm
Gundardehi
10:15 pm
10:16 pm
Sikosa
10:38 pm
10:43 pm
Balod
11:20 pm
 
Dalli Rajhara