Spot Train

11026 PUNE BSL EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA17-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled11:40 17-Oct
EAct/Exp**11:40 17-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update23:03 14-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 11026 is Diverted between PUNE JN(PUNE) and MANMAD JN(MMR).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1PUNE JN - PUNESource17 Oct 11:40*
2MANMAD JN - MMR17 Oct 19:03*17 Oct 19:06*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1CHINCHVAD - CCH17-Oct 11:5917-Oct 12:00
2LONAVALA - LNL17-Oct 12:3817-Oct 12:40
3KARJAT - KJT17-Oct 13:2317-Oct 13:25
4CHAUK - CHOK17-Oct 13:5117-Oct 13:52
5MOHOPE - MHPE17-Oct 14:0117-Oct 14:02
6CHIKHLI - CKHS17-Oct 14:0917-Oct 14:10
7PANVEL - PNVL17-Oct 14:1917-Oct 14:20
8KALYAN JN - KYN17-Oct 15:1217-Oct 15:15
9IGATPURI - IGP17-Oct 16:5517-Oct 17:00
10DEVLALI - DVL17-Oct 17:3817-Oct 17:40
11NASHIK ROAD - NK17-Oct 17:5217-Oct 17:55
12NIPHAD - NR17-Oct 18:1417-Oct 18:15
13LASALGAON - LS17-Oct 18:2917-Oct 18:30

Arrival
Departure
11:40 am
Pune Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
11:57 am
11:58 am
Chinchvad
12:38 pm
12:40 pm
Lonavla
1:23 pm
1:25 pm
Karjat
1:51 pm
1:52 pm
Chauk
2:01 pm
2:02 pm
Mohope
2:09 pm
2:10 pm
Chikhli
2:19 pm
2:20 pm
Panvel
3:12 pm
3:15 pm
Kalyan Jn
4:55 pm
5:00 pm
Igatpuri
5:38 pm
5:40 pm
Devlali
5:52 pm
5:55 pm
Nasik Road
6:14 pm
6:15 pm
Niphad
6:29 pm
6:30 pm
Lasalgaon
6:53 pm
6:56 pm
Manmad Jn
7:40 pm
7:42 pm
Chalisgaon Jn
7:54 pm
7:55 pm
Kajgaon
8:20 pm
8:22 pm
Pachora Jn
9:00 pm
9:02 pm
Jalgaon Jn
10:00 pm
 
Bhusaval Jn