Spot Train

11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --22-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled08:05 22-Oct
EAct/Exp*08:05 22-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)LONAND
Next StationLONAND
Last Update14:46 22-Oct
Departed from Salpa at 14:45 22-Oct. 225 Kms. ahead of Kolhapur. Next stoppage station is Lonand.
Train No. 11030 is Cancelled between PUNE JN(PUNE) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T(CSMT). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: PUNE JN(PUNE) !

Arrival
Departure
8:05 am
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
No Delay
8:15 am
8:16 am
Valivade
8:25 am
8:26 am
Rukadi
8:35 am
8:36 am
Hatkanagale
8:44 am
8:45 am
Nimshirgaon Tamdalge
8:53 am
8:54 am
Jayasingpur
9:12 am
9:15 am
Miraj Jn
9:21 am
9:22 am
Vishrambag
9:27 am
9:30 am
Sangli
9:49 am
9:50 am
Bhilavadi
10:04 am
10:05 am
Kirloskarvadi
10:14 am
10:15 am
Takari
10:42 am
10:45 am
Karad
11:04 am
11:05 am
Masur
11:14 am
11:15 am
Targaon
11:29 am
11:30 am
Rahimatpur
11:44 am
11:45 am
Koregaon
12:02 pm
12:05 pm
Satara
12:34 pm
12:35 pm
Wathar
1:09 pm
1:10 pm
Lonand
1:29 pm
1:30 pm
Nira
2:09 pm
2:10 pm
Jejuri
3:14 pm
3:15 pm
Ghorpuri
3:40 pm
3:45 pm
Pune Jn (RL)
3:52 pm
3:53 pm
Shivaji Nagar
4:14 pm
4:15 pm
Chinchvad
4:41 pm
4:42 pm
Talegaon
5:03 pm
5:05 pm
Lonavla
5:09 pm
5:10 pm
Khandala
5:53 pm
5:55 pm
Karjat
6:47 pm
6:50 pm
Kalyan Jn
7:12 pm
7:15 pm
Thane
7:37 pm
7:40 pm
Dadar
8:05 pm
 
C Shivaji Maharaj T