Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11067 SAKET EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled05:23 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update20:51 21-Aug
Arrived at Pabai at 20:50 21-Aug.
Train No. 11067 is Diverted between ITARSI JN(ET) and KATNI(KTE).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1ITARSI JN - ET21 Aug 16:5821 Aug 17:10
2BHOPAL JN - BPLUpdate awaited*Update awaited*
3BINA JN - BINA21 Aug 21:21*21 Aug 21:22*
4DAMOH - DMO21 Aug 22:55*21 Aug 22:57*
5KATNI - KTE21 Aug 23:58*22 Aug 00:03*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1PIPARIYA - PPI21-Aug 18:0221-Aug 18:04
2NARSINGHPUR - NU21-Aug 19:0321-Aug 19:05
3JABALPUR - JBP21-Aug 20:5021-Aug 21:00

Arrival
Departure
5:23 am
Lokmanyatilak
No Delay
5:38 am
5:40 am
Thane
6:05 am
6:08 am
Kalyan Jn
7:50 am
7:55 am
Igatpuri
8:40 am
8:45 am
Nasik Road
9:35 am
9:40 am
Manmad Jn
12:00 pm
12:05 pm
Bhusaval Jn
12:48 pm
12:50 pm
Burhanpur
2:17 pm
2:20 pm
Khandwa
4:55 pm
5:05 pm
Itarsi Jn
6:02 pm
6:04 pm
Pipariya
7:03 pm
7:05 pm
Narsinghpur
8:50 pm
9:00 pm
Jabalpur
10:15 pm
10:20 pm
Katni
11:40 pm
11:50 pm
Satna
1:30 am
1:32 am
Manikpur Jn
3:50 am
4:15 am
Allahabad Jn
5:45 am
6:18 am
Partapgarh Jn
6:46 am
6:48 am
Amethi
7:01 am
7:02 am
Gauriganj
8:30 am
 
Rae Bareli Jn