Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival17:36
17:52, Late 16m
Departure17:38
18:01, Late 23m
Platform
Departed from Phulpur at 18:01,
Running Late 23 mins
Train is diverted between Katni and Itarsi Jn
Updated26 Sep 2018 18:01
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Varanasi Jn15:50Right TimeDeparted
2Bhadohi16:5817:00Late 30mDeparted
3Janghai Jn17:2617:28Late 23mDeparted
4Phulpur17:5218:01Late 23mDeparted 13 min ago updated
5Allahabad Jn19:2019:40Right Time
6Dabhaura20:4320:45Late 3m
7Manikpur Jn21:1421:35Right Time
8Jaitwar22:1922:21Late 1m
9Satna22:3822:48Late 3m
10Maihar23:1323:15Right Time
11Katni00:0100:25Right Time
12Jabalpur01:5502:00Right Time
13Bandakpur01:5101:52Right Time
14Damoh02:0502:10Right Time
15Patharia02:3402:36Right Time
16Saugor03:1503:20Right Time
17Khurai04:0804:10Right Time
18Bina Jn05:3005:35Right Time
19Ganj Basoda06:0906:10Right Time
20Vidisha06:3806:40Right Time
21Bhopal Jn07:3507:40Right Time
22Habibganj07:5207:54Right Time
23Hoshangabad09:0209:04Right Time
24Itarsi Jn09:2009:40Late 5m
25Harda10:2810:30Right Time
26Khirkiya10:5310:55Right Time
27Khandwa12:2512:50Right Time
28Nepanagar13:2913:31Late 3m
29Burhanpur13:5213:54Late 4m
30Raver14:1114:13Late 8m
31Bhusaval Jn14:4514:55Late 5m
32Jalgaon Jn15:1815:21Late 10m
33Pachora Jn15:5716:12Late 16m
34Chalisgaon Jn16:4216:44Late 29m
35Nandgaon17:1517:16Late 27m
36Manmad Jn17:3817:41Late 11m
37Lasalgaon18:0118:02Late 2m
38Nasik Road18:3818:43Late 3m
39Igatpuri19:4520:10Right Time
40Kalyan Jn21:4221:50Right Time
41Thane22:0822:13Right Time
42Lokmanyatilak22:34Right Time