Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11078 JHELUM EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Jammu TawiFirst21.45001
Daily
1
2Vijaypur Jammu (PQ)22.0322.0522112
3Samba22.2022.2223311
4Hira Nagar22.3622.3824812
5Kathua23.0523.0727712
6Pathankot Cantt23.4523.50510011
7Mukerian00.2700.29213921
8Dasua00.4600.48215521
9Jalandhar Cant01.4501.50521323
10Phagwara Jn02.0302.05222921
11Ludhiana Jn03.0503.151026525
12Khanna04.0204.04230722
13Sirhind Jn04.2004.321232522
14Rajpura Jn04.4904.51235122
15Ambala City05.1205.14237121
16Ambala Cant Jn05.4005.501037822
17Shahabad Markanda06.0906.11239821
18Kurukshetra Jn06.3306.35242022
19Taraori06.5006.52244122
20Karnal07.0407.06245321
21Gharaunda07.2107.23247121
22Panipat Jn07.4007.42248722
23Samalkha07.5407.56250421
24Ganaur08.0808.09151621
25Sonipat08.2308.25253221
26Narela08.3908.41255021
27Subzi Mandi09.1809.20257322
28New Delhi (RL)09.5510.152057724
29Faridabad10.4510.47260523
30Mathura Jn12.3512.40571721
31Raja Ki Mandi13.1613.18276722
32Agra Cantt (RL)13.3013.35577121
33Dhaulpur14.3314.35282422
34Morena14.5815.00285121
35Gwalior Jn15.3115.36589021
36Dabra16.0916.11293222
37Datia16.3916.41296221
38Jhansi Jn17.2017.301098723
39Babina17.4817.502101222
40Lalitpur18.3218.342107721
41Dhaura19.1019.12211052
42Bina Jn20.1020.155113923
43Ganj Basoda20.4920.512118522
44Vidisha21.1921.212122422
45Bhopal Jn (RL)22.2022.3010127821
46Habibganj22.4322.452128424
47Hoshangabad23.5023.522135122
48Itarsi Jn00.2000.255136933
49Banapura00.5100.521140332
50Harda01.2101.232144533
51Chhanera02.1302.152150732
52Khandwa03.2203.253155332
53Burhanpur04.1804.202162231
54Bhusaval Jn05.2505.305167635
55Jalgaon Jn05.5305.552170032
56Pachora Jn06.1806.202174832
57Chalisgaon Jn06.4806.502179333
58Nandgaon07.1807.202183532
59Manmad Jn08.1008.155186033,4
60Kopargaon09.1309.152190231
61Belapur09.5810.002194632
62Ahmadnagar11.0211.053201331
63Daund Jn12.5513.1015209732,5
64Uruli13.4913.501214431
65Pune Jn15.15Last0217233