Spot Train

11423 SUR HUBLI EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA14-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled06:25 14-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update10:17 07-Sep
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 11423 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
6:25 am
Solapur Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
6:43 am
6:45 am
Hotgi
7:24 am
7:25 am
Indi Road
8:15 am
8:20 am
Vijayapura
9:08 am
9:10 am
Basavana Bagevadi Road
9:29 am
9:30 am
Almatti
10:18 am
10:20 am
Bagalkot
10:24 am
10:25 am
Guledagudda Road
10:39 am
10:40 am
Badami
11:09 am
11:10 am
Hole Alur
11:29 am
11:30 am
Mallapur
12:23 pm
12:25 pm
Gadag Jn
1:14 pm
1:15 pm
Annigeri
2:25 pm
 
Hubballi Jn