Spot Train

12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA18-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled16:55 18-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update07:59 12-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12018 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
4:55 pm
Dehradun
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
6:05 pm
6:10 pm
Haridwar Jn (RL)
6:47 pm
6:49 pm
Roorkee (RL)
7:30 pm
7:55 pm
Saharanpur (RL)
8:38 pm
8:40 pm
Muzaffarnagar
9:23 pm
9:25 pm
Meerut City Jn
10:09 pm
10:11 pm
Ghaziabad
10:50 pm
 
New Delhi