Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 620-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled20:50 20-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update13:39 17-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12160 is Cancelled between JABALPUR(JBP) and MADAN MAHAL(MML). This train will now originates from its new Source: MADAN MAHAL(MML) !

Arrival
Departure
8:50 pm
Jabalpur
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
8:58 pm
9:00 pm
Madan Mahal
9:34 pm
9:36 pm
Shridham
10:06 pm
10:08 pm
Narsinghpur
10:18 pm
10:20 pm
Kareli
10:38 pm
10:40 pm
Gadarwara
11:04 pm
11:05 pm
Bankhedi
11:16 pm
11:18 pm
Pipariya (RL)
11:33 pm
11:35 pm
Sohagpur
12:55 am
1:05 am
Itarsi Jn
3:02 am
3:05 am
Betul
3:26 am
3:28 am
Amla Jn
4:23 am
4:25 am
Pandhurna
4:51 am
4:53 am
Narkher
5:03 am
5:05 am
Katol
6:30 am
6:35 am
Nagpur
7:13 am
7:14 am
Sindi
7:40 am
7:43 am
Wardha Jn
8:05 am
8:07 am
Pulgaon Jn
8:23 am
8:25 am
Dhamangaon
8:37 am
8:38 am
Chandur
9:50 am
 
Amravati