Spot Train

12185 REWANCHAL EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --23-Sep
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled22:00 23-Sep
EAct/Exp*22:05 23-Sep
PDelayDelayed by 5 Min.
Last Update07:31 24-Sep
Arrived at Rewa at 07:30 24-Sep. 556 Kms. ahead of Habibganj.

Arrival
Departure
10:00 pm
10:05 pm
Habibganj
Delayed by 5 Min.
10:10 pm
10:15 pm
Bhopal Jn
10:47 pm
10:49 pm
Vidisha
11:19 pm
11:20 pm
Ganj Basoda
11:41 pm
11:42 pm
Mandi Bamora
12:18 am
12:20 am
Bina Jn
12:43 am
12:45 am
Khurai
1:30 am
1:35 am
Saugor (RL)
2:18 am
2:20 am
Patharia
2:43 am
2:45 am
Damoh
4:00 am
4:25 am
Katni Murwara
5:40 am
5:42 am
Maihar
5:56 am
5:58 am
Unchhera
6:30 am
6:40 am
Satna
8:00 am
 
Rewa