Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

12192 JBP NZM SF EXP Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date
Jabalpur-JBP
DScheduled17:30
EExpected17:30 26 May 2018
PDelayRight Time
Last Update
Yet to start
Jabalpur-JBP
AScheduled00:00
RExpected
RDelayRight Time
DScheduled17:30
EExpected00:00 26 May 2018
PDelayRight Time
Last Update
Yet to start
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jabalpur17:30Right TimeYet to start
2Jabalpur00:0017:30
00:00
Right Time0 km
3Madan Mahal17:3417:36Right Time3 km
4Madan Mahal00:0000:00Right Time3 km
5Shridham18:0818:10Right Time53 km
6Shridham00:0000:00Right Time53 km
7Narsinghpur18:2818:30Right Time84 km
8Narsinghpur00:0000:00Right Time84 km
9Kareli18:4818:50Right Time99 km
10Kareli00:0000:00Right Time99 km
11Gadarwara19:0819:10Right Time128 km
12Gadarwara00:0000:00Right Time128 km
13Pipariya19:4819:50Right Time177 km
14Pipariya00:0000:00Right Time177 km
15Itarsi Jn21:3521:50Right Time245 km
16Itarsi Jn00:0000:00Right Time245 km
17Hoshangabad22:0622:08Right Time262 km
18Hoshangabad00:0000:00Right Time262 km
19Habibganj23:2823:30Right Time330 km
20Habibganj00:0000:00Right Time330 km
21Bhopal Jn23:5423:59Right Time336 km
22Bhopal Jn00:0000:00Right Time336 km
23Vidisha00:3700:39Right Time390 km
24Vidisha00:0000:00Right Time390 km
25Ganj Basoda01:0801:10Right Time429 km
26Ganj Basoda00:0000:00Right Time429 km
27Bina Jn01:5702:00Right Time475 km
28Bina Jn00:0000:00Right Time475 km
29Lalitpur02:4302:45Right Time537 km
30Lalitpur00:0000:00Right Time537 km
31Jhansi Jn04:0004:10Right Time626 km
32Jhansi Jn00:0000:00Right Time626 km
33Datia04:2804:30Right Time651 km
34Datia00:0000:00Right Time651 km
35Gwalior Jn05:3305:38Right Time723 km
36Gwalior Jn00:0000:00Right Time723 km
37Morena06:0306:05Right Time762 km
38Morena00:0000:00Right Time762 km
39Dhaulpur06:4506:47Right Time789 km
40Dhaulpur00:0000:00Right Time789 km
41Agra Cantt07:3007:35Right Time841 km
42Agra Cantt00:0000:00Right Time841 km
43Mathura Jn08:2508:30Right Time895 km
44Mathura Jn00:0000:00Right Time895 km
45Hazrat Nizamuddin11:2500:00Right Time1029 km
46Hazrat Nizamuddin00:00Right Time1029 km