Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12192 JBP NZM SF EXP Running status

Station
Date
Departure17:30
17:40, Late 10m
Platform
Departed from Madan Mahal at 17:49, 3 kms. ahead of Jabalpur
Running Late 13 mins
Updated18 Jul 2018 18:00
Arrival00:00 Right Time
Departure17:30
00:00, Right Time
Platform
Departed from Madan Mahal at 17:49, 3 kms. ahead of Jabalpur
Running Late 13 mins
Updated18 Jul 2018 18:00
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jabalpur17:40Late 10mDeparted
2Jabalpur00:0017:30
00:00
Right Time
3Madan Mahal17:4717:49Late 13mDeparted 22 min ago updated
4Madan Mahal00:0000:00Right Time0 km away22 min ago updated
5Shridham18:2118:23Late 13m50 km away
6Shridham00:0000:00Right Time50 km away
7Narsinghpur18:3318:35Late 5m81 km away
8Narsinghpur00:0000:00Right Time81 km away
9Kareli18:5318:55Late 5m97 km away
10Kareli00:0000:00Right Time97 km away
11Gadarwara19:1319:15Late 5m125 km away
12Gadarwara00:0000:00Right Time125 km away
13Pipariya19:5319:55Late 5m175 km away
14Pipariya00:0000:00Right Time175 km away
15Itarsi Jn21:3521:50Right Time242 km away
16Itarsi Jn00:0000:00Right Time242 km away
17Hoshangabad22:0622:08Right Time260 km away
18Hoshangabad00:0000:00Right Time260 km away
19Habibganj23:2823:30Right Time328 km away
20Habibganj00:0000:00Right Time328 km away
21Bhopal Jn23:5423:59Right Time334 km away
22Bhopal Jn00:0000:00Right Time334 km away
23Vidisha00:3700:39Right Time387 km away
24Vidisha00:0000:00Right Time387 km away
25Ganj Basoda01:0801:10Right Time427 km away
26Ganj Basoda00:0000:00Right Time427 km away
27Bina Jn01:5702:00Right Time472 km away
28Bina Jn00:0000:00Right Time472 km away
29Lalitpur02:4302:45Right Time535 km away
30Lalitpur00:0000:00Right Time535 km away
31Jhansi Jn04:0004:10Right Time623 km away
32Jhansi Jn00:0000:00Right Time623 km away
33Datia04:2804:30Right Time648 km away
34Datia00:0000:00Right Time648 km away
35Gwalior Jn05:3305:38Right Time721 km away
36Gwalior Jn00:0000:00Right Time721 km away
37Morena06:0306:05Right Time759 km away
38Morena00:0000:00Right Time759 km away
39Dhaulpur06:4506:47Right Time787 km away
40Dhaulpur00:0000:00Right Time787 km away
41Agra Cantt07:3007:35Right Time839 km away
42Agra Cantt00:0000:00Right Time839 km away
43Mathura Jn08:2508:30Right Time893 km away
44Mathura Jn00:0000:00Right Time893 km away
45Hazrat Nizamuddin11:2500:00Right Time1026 km away
46Hazrat Nizamuddin00:00Right Time1026 km away