Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12204 SHC GARIB RATH Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:55
02:58, Late 1h 3m
Departure02:00
03:03, Late 1h 3m
Platform
Departed from Mansi Jn at 10:23, 341 kms. ahead of Siwan Jn
Running Late 1 hr, 10 mins
Updated23 Sep 2018 10:27
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Amritsar Jn04:10Right TimeDeparted
2Beas04:5004:52Late 12mDeparted
3Jalandhar City05:1905:24Late 1mDeparted
4Ludhiana Jn06:2706:32Late 12mDeparted
5Ambala Cant Jn08:0508:10Right TimeDeparted
6New Delhi10:5011:05Right TimeDeparted
7Moradabad14:2314:30Late 35mDeparted
8Bareilly16:0516:07Late 47mDeparted
9Hardoi18:2518:27Late 1h 22mDeparted
10Lucknow20:0220:12Late 1h 20mDeparted
11Gorakhpur01:0801:16Late 1h 1mDeparted
12Deoria Sadar02:0302:05Late 1h 4mDeparted
13Siwan Jn02:5803:03Late 1h 3mDeparted
14Chhapra04:0504:10Late 50mDeparted
15Hajipur Jn05:2605:31Late 1h 1mDeparted
16Muzaffarpur Jn06:4106:45Late 1h 5mDeparted
17Samastipur Jn07:3507:40Late 1h 10mDeparted
18Dalsingh Sarai08:0208:04Late 1h 11mDeparted
19Barauni Jn08:3508:50Late 1h 10mDeparted
20Begu Sarai09:1009:12Late 1h 7mDeparted
21Khagaria Jn.09:4509:46Late 1h 10mDeparted
22Mansi Jn10:2310:23No StoppageDeparted 8 min ago updated
23S Bhakhtiyarpur10:4510:46Late 1h 10m28 km away
24Saharsa Jn11:50Late 20m45 km away