Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12204 SHC GARIB RATH Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:55
03:17, Late 1h 22m
Departure02:00
03:22, Late 1h 22m
Platform
Departed from Basti at 00:53, 184 kms. to arrive Siwan Jn
Running Late 1 hr, 30 mins
Updated25 Jun 2018 0:56
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Amritsar Jn04:10Right TimeDeparted
2Beas04:5104:53Late 13mDeparted
3Jalandhar City05:1805:25Right TimeDeparted
4Ludhiana Jn06:1506:20Right TimeDeparted
5Ambala Cant Jn07:4508:10Right TimeDeparted
6New Delhi10:5511:18Late 8mDeparted
7Moradabad14:1514:22Late 22mDeparted
8Bareilly15:4215:44Late 24mDeparted
9Hardoi17:2417:25Late 18mDeparted
10Lucknow20:1020:20Late 1h 30mDeparted
11Basti00:5300:53No StoppageDeparted 279 min ago updated
12Gorakhpur01:4701:52Late 1h 42m65 km away
13Deoria Sadar02:3202:34Late 1h 32m115 km away
14Siwan Jn01:55
Expected Arrival 03:17
02:00
03:22
Late 1h 22m184 km away
Arrival in 21 hr 44 min
15Chhapra04:0804:13Late 53m
16Hajipur Jn05:0505:10Late 40m
17Muzaffarpur Jn06:0306:08Late 37m
18Samastipur Jn06:5106:56Late 31m
19Dalsingh Sarai07:1907:21Late 31m
20Barauni Jn07:4908:09Late 19m
21Begu Sarai08:2508:27Late 19m
22Khagaria Jn.08:5809:00Late 19m
23S Bhakhtiyarpur09:3609:38Late 2m
24Saharsa Jn10:10Right Time