Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12205 NANDA DEVI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:47
01:52, Late 5m
Departure01:49
01:54, Late 5m
Platform 2
Departed from Khatauli at 01:40, 22 kms. to arrive Muzaffarnagar
Running Late 5 mins
Updated19 Aug 2018 1:40
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1New Delhi23:50Right TimeDeparted
2Ghaziabad00:2700:30Right TimeDeparted
3Meerut City Jn01:1301:15Late 5mDeparted
4Khatauli01:4001:40No StoppageDeparted 10 min ago updated
5Muzaffarnagar01:47
Expected Arrival 01:52
01:49
01:54
Late 5m22 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 2 min
Platform 2
6Roorkee03:1003:12Right Time
7Haridwar Jn03:5203:57Right Time
8Dehradun05:40Right Time