Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:51
13:58, Late 7m
Departure13:53
14:00, Late 7m
Platform
Departed from Pandhurna at 16:26, 123 kms. ahead of Ghoradongri
Running Late 31 mins
Updated19 Jun 2018 16:28
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Danapur20:10Right TimeDeparted
2Ara20:4920:56Late 16mDeparted
3Buxar21:5321:55Late 30mDeparted
4Mughal Sarai Jn23:0923:28Late 4mDeparted
5Mirzapur01:0801:11Late 41mDeparted
6Allahabd Chheoki02:3602:41Late 41mDeparted
7Satna05:3805:48Late 38mDeparted
8Maihar06:1206:14Late 39mDeparted
9Katni07:2007:25Late 55mDeparted
10Jabalpur08:5009:19Late 1h 9mDeparted
11Narsinghpur10:2210:23Late 1h 5mDeparted
12Pipariya11:2911:31Late 1h 6mDeparted
13Itarsi Jn12:3012:45Right Time
14Ghoradongri13:5814:00Late 7mDeparted
15Betul14:4614:48Late 9mDeparted
16Pandhurna16:2516:26Late 31mDeparted 3 min ago updated
17Nagpur17:5518:10Right Time104 km away
18Sevagram19:0219:04Right Time180 km away
19Chandrapur Maharashtra21:0721:10Right Time301 km away
20Balharshah22:0022:10Right Time315 km away
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar22:5923:00Right Time385 km away
22Ramagundam00:0200:03Right Time456 km away
23Warangal01:3501:40Right Time557 km away
24Vijayawada Jn06:0506:25Right Time764 km away
25Ongole08:1208:14Right Time902 km away
26Nellore10:0910:10Right Time1018 km away
27Gudur Jn11:0011:02Right Time1056 km away
28Chennai Central13:3013:55Right Time1194 km away
29Arakkonam14:5014:55Right Time1268 km away
30Katpadi Jn15:4015:45Right Time1329 km away
31Jolarpettai17:2517:30Right Time1413 km away
32Kuppam17:5918:00Right Time1457 km away
33Bangarapet18:3418:35Right Time1491 km away
34Krishnarajapurm19:2919:30Right Time1547 km away
35Bangalore East19:4319:45Right Time1554 km away
36Bangalore Cant19:5820:00Right Time1557 km away
37Ksr Bengaluru20:20Right Time1561 km away