Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12327 UPASANA EXPRESS Running status

HWH12327 UPASANA EXPRESSDDN
HOWRAH JN - DEHRADUN
HOWRAH JN - HWH
Platform : NA18-Jun
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled13:00 18-Jun
EAct/Exp**13:00 18-Jun
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update21:43 05-Jun
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12327 is Diverted between ASANSOL JN(ASN) and PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.(DDU).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1ASANSOL JN - ASN18 Jun 15:29*18 Jun 15:34*
2DHANBAD JN - DHN18 Jun 16:42*18 Jun 16:47*
3NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO18 Jun 17:21*18 Jun 17:23*
4GAYA JN - GAYA18 Jun 20:47*18 Jun 20:52*
5PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. - DDU19 Jun 00:41*19 Jun 00:51*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1MADHUPUR JN - MDP18-Jun 16:3318-Jun 16:35
2JASIDIH JN - JSME18-Jun 17:0018-Jun 17:02
3JHAJHA - JAJ18-Jun 18:1018-Jun 18:15
4KIUL JN - KIUL18-Jun 18:5618-Jun 18:58
5MOKAMEH JN - MKA18-Jun 19:2818-Jun 19:30
6PATNA JN - PNBE18-Jun 20:3518-Jun 20:45
7BUXAR - BXR18-Jun 22:2018-Jun 22:22
8DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN18-Jun 22:4818-Jun 22:50

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Howrah JnFirst13.0008
2Asansol Jn (RL)15.2915.34200
3Madhupur Jn16.3316.35282
4Jasidih Jn17.0017.023112
5Jhajha18.1018.15355
6Kiul Jn18.5618.58409
7Mokameh Jn19.2819.304433
8Patna Jn (RL)20.3520.45532
9Buxar22.2022.22649
10Dildarnagar Jn22.4822.50686
11Dd Upadhyaya Jn00.3400.44744
12Varanasi Jn01.3501.557604
13Sultanpur Jn03.5804.009041
14Nihalgarh04.3604.38954
15Lucknow (RL)07.1507.3510435
16Bareilly11.1011.1512782
17Moradabad12.4712.5513692
18Haridwar Jn15.5016.1015362
19Dehradun18.05Last15873