Spot Train

12328 UPASANA EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA16-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled22:10 16-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update07:57 12-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12328 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
10:10 pm
Dehradun
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
11:35 pm
11:45 pm
Haridwar Jn
2:37 am
2:45 am
Moradabad
4:12 am
4:14 am
Bareilly (RL)
8:00 am
8:15 am
Lucknow (RL)
9:37 am
9:39 am
Nihalgarh
10:22 am
10:24 am
Sultanpur Jn
12:56 pm
1:06 pm
Varanasi Jn
2:08 pm
2:23 pm
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
3:09 pm
3:11 pm
Dildarnagar Jn
3:36 pm
3:38 pm
Buxar
5:20 pm
5:30 pm
Patna Jn
6:45 pm
6:47 pm
Mokameh Jn
7:58 pm
8:00 pm
Kiul Jn
9:30 pm
9:35 pm
Jhajha
10:07 pm
10:09 pm
Jasidih Jn
10:36 pm
10:38 pm
Madhupur Jn
11:53 pm
11:58 pm
Asansol Jn
3:20 am
 
Howrah Jn