Spot Train

12435 JYG ANVT G RATH Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled12:00 21-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update12:17 20-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12435 is Cancelled between JAYNAGAR(JYG) and MADHUBANI(MBI). This train will now originates from its new Source: MADHUBANI(MBI) !

Arrival
Departure
12:00 pm
Jaynagar (PQ)
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
12:27 pm
12:30 pm
Madhubani
12:47 pm
12:49 pm
Sakri Jn
1:40 pm
1:45 pm
Darbhanga Jn
1:53 pm
1:55 pm
Laheria Sarai
2:03 pm
2:05 pm
Haiaghat
3:10 pm
3:15 pm
Samastipur Jn
4:10 pm
4:30 pm
Barauni Jn
5:15 pm
5:17 pm
Mokameh Jn
5:52 pm
5:54 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
6:45 pm
6:55 pm
Patna Jn (RL)
7:10 pm
7:12 pm
Danapur
8:13 pm
8:15 pm
Ara
8:29 pm
8:31 pm
Bihiya
8:53 pm
8:55 pm
Dumraon
9:11 pm
9:13 pm
Buxar
9:27 pm
9:29 pm
Gahmar
10:32 pm
10:42 pm
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
12:42 am
12:44 am
Allahabad Jn
2:50 am
2:55 am
Kanpur Central
6:06 am
6:08 am
Aligarh Jn
8:20 am
 
Anand Vihar Terminal