Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
12508 SCL TVC EXPRESS Running status
Silchar - SCL
Badarpur Jn - BPB
New Haflong - NHLG
Maibang - MBG
Lumding Jn - LMG
Hojai - HJI
Guwahati - GHY
Kamakhya - KYQ
Rangiya Jn - RNY
Barpeta Road - BPRD
New Bongaigaon - NBQ
Kokrajhar - KOJ
New Alipurduar - NOQ
New Cooch Behar - NCB
Dhupguri - DQG
New Jalpaiguri - NJP
Kishanganj - KNE
Malda Town - MLDT
Pakur - PKR
Rampur Hat - RPH
Bolpur Shantiniketan - BHP
Dankuni - DKAE
Kharagpur Jn - KGP
Balasore - BLS
Bhadrakh - BHC
Jajpur Keonjhar Road - JJKR
Cuttack - CTC
Bhubaneswar - BBS
Khurda Road Jn - KUR
Balugaon - BALU
Brahmapur - BAM
Palasa - PSA
Srikakulam Road - CHE
Vizianagram Jn - VZM
Visakhapatnam - VSKP
Rajamundry - RJY
Vijayawada Jn - BZA
Perambur (Chennai) - PER
Arakkonam - AJJ
Katpadi Jn - KPD
Jolarpettai - JTJ
Salem Jn - SA
Erode Jn - ED
Tiruppur - TUP
Coimbatore Jn - CBE
Palakkad - PGT
Thrisur - TCR
Aluva (Alwaye) - AWY
Ernakulam Town - ERN
Kottayam - KTYM
Tiruvalla - TRVL
Chengannur - CNGR
Mavelikara - MVLK
Kayankulam - KYJ
Kollam Jn - QLN
Thiruvananthapuram Central - TVC
15-Jun
16-Jun
17-Jun
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:50 pm
Silchar
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
Badarpur Jn
11:00 pm
11:05 pm
New Haflong
(PQ)
12:25 am
12:27 am
Maibang
2:05 am
2:15 am
Lumding Jn
3:05 am
3:07 am
Hojai
6:00 am
6:15 am
Guwahati
(RL)
6:30 am
6:32 am
Kamakhya
7:16 am
7:21 am
Rangiya Jn
8:26 am
8:28 am
Barpeta Road
9:50 am
9:55 am
New Bongaigaon
10:18 am
10:20 am
Kokrajhar
11:12 am
11:14 am
New Alipurduar
(RL)
11:35 am
11:37 am
New Cooch Behar
12:30 pm
12:32 pm
Dhupguri
2:15 pm
2:25 pm
New Jalpaiguri
(RL)
3:30 pm
3:32 pm
Kishanganj
6:50 pm
7:00 pm
Malda Town
(RL)
8:19 pm
8:21 pm
Pakur
9:35 pm
9:37 pm
Rampur Hat
10:24 pm
10:27 pm
Bolpur Shantiniketan
12:10 am
12:15 am
Dankuni
2:45 am
2:55 am
Kharagpur Jn
4:23 am
4:25 am
Balasore
5:13 am
5:15 am
Bhadrakh
5:45 am
5:47 am
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
6:55 am
7:00 am
Cuttack
7:40 am
7:45 am
Bhubaneswar
8:05 am
8:25 am
Khurda Road Jn
9:15 am
9:17 am
Balugaon
10:20 am
10:25 am
Brahmapur
11:51 am
11:53 am
Palasa
12:43 pm
12:45 pm
Srikakulam Road
1:40 pm
1:45 pm
Vizianagram Jn
2:50 pm
3:10 pm
Visakhapatnam
(RL)
6:03 pm
6:05 pm
Rajamundry
8:30 pm
8:40 pm
Vijayawada Jn
3:10 am
3:15 am
Perambur (Chennai)
4:13 am
4:15 am
Arakkonam
5:20 am
5:35 am
Katpadi Jn
6:50 am
6:55 am
Jolarpettai
8:22 am
8:25 am
Salem Jn
9:30 am
9:40 am
Erode Jn
10:28 am
10:30 am
Tiruppur
11:32 am
11:35 am
Coimbatore Jn
12:45 pm
12:50 pm
Palakkad
2:18 pm
2:20 pm
Thrisur
3:28 pm
3:30 pm
Aluva (Alwaye)
3:55 pm
4:00 pm
Ernakulam Town
5:05 pm
5:08 pm
Kottayam
5:37 pm
5:38 pm
Tiruvalla
5:47 pm
5:49 pm
Chengannur
6:01 pm
6:02 pm
Mavelikara
6:13 pm
6:15 pm
Kayankulam
7:02 pm
7:05 pm
Kollam Jn
8:45 pm
Thiruvananthapuram Central
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GC
GN
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
B1
B2
B3
B4
A1
PC
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
GN
SLR
VSKP