Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP Running status

Station
Date

Train does not run on 22-Oct-2018 from Gorakhpur

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1GorakhpurFirst06.35001
Th F Su
9
2Khalilabad07.1307.1523511
3Basti07.4107.4436511
4Mankapur Jn08.2808.30212612
5Gonda Jn09.0009.05515411
6Barabanki Jn10.2710.29224311
7Badshahnagar10.5911.01226711
8Lucknow Ne11.3011.502027912
9Unnao Jn (PQ)12.4012.42233512
10Kanpur Central13.1713.22535314
11Pokhrayan14.1914.21241111
12Orai14.5515.00545811
13Jhansi Jn16.4516.551057212
14Lalitpur17.4917.51266211
15Bhopal Jn (RL)21.1021.15586311
16Itarsi Jn22.5523.051095512
17Ghoradongri00.0700.092102522
18Betul00.5300.552106221
19Amla Jn01.1901.22310842
20Pandhurna02.1702.19211482
21Nagpur03.5004.0010125222
22Sevagram04.5805.00213282
23Hinganghat05.3805.40213652
24Chandrapur Maharashtra06.5506.58314492
25Balharshah08.0508.3530146323
26Sirpur Kaghaznagar09.2409.262153322
27Belampalli10.0210.042157122
28Manchiryal10.1810.202159122
29Ramagundam10.2810.302160522
30Warangal12.0812.102170721
31Khammam13.3513.372181421
32Vijayawada Jn15.4515.5510191527
33Chirala17.1817.191200422
34Ongole17.5918.001205423
35Nellore19.1919.201217023
36Gudur Jn20.4320.452220821
37Chennai Central23.2023.5030234526
38Katpadi Jn01.3501.405247531
39Jolarpettai03.0803.10225583
40Salem Jn04.4304.45226793
41Erode Jn06.0006.1010274131
42Tiruppur06.4306.452279131
43Coimbatore Jn07.3507.405284231
44Palakkad08.5208.553289633
45Ottappalam09.1909.201292732
46Shoranur Jn09.5510.1520294035
47Wadakancheri10.3410.351295731
48Thrisur10.5210.553297331
49Irinjalakuda11.1911.20129973
50Chalakudi11.2711.281300331
51Angamali11.4411.45130193
52Aluva (Alwaye)11.5812.002302831
53Ernakulam Town12.2812.302304532
54Ernakulam Jn12.4012.455304734
55Shertallai13.1913.201308032
56Alleppey14.0714.103310431
57Ambalapuzha14.1914.201311631
58Harippadu14.3914.40131343
59Kayankulam15.0315.052314732
60Kollam Jn16.0016.055318831
61Thiruvananthapuram Central17.20Last0325331