Spot Train

12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA16-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled16:15 16-Oct
EAct/Exp**16:15 16-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update18:05 01-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12556 is Diverted between NEW DELHI(NDLS) and GONDA JN(GD).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1NEW DELHI - NDLS16 Oct 20:05*16 Oct 20:25*
2GONDA JN - GD17 Oct 07:05*17 Oct 07:10*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB17-Oct 03:0517-Oct 03:15
2UNNAO JN - ON17-Oct 03:4017-Oct 03:42
3LUCKNOW - LKO17-Oct 04:5017-Oct 05:00
4BARABANKI JN - BBK17-Oct 05:4817-Oct 05:50

Arrival
Departure
4:15 pm
Hisar
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
5:05 pm
5:30 pm
Bhiwani
6:35 pm
6:37 pm
Rohtak Jn (RL)
7:03 pm
7:05 pm
Bahadurgarh
7:16 pm
7:18 pm
Nangloi
7:35 pm
7:37 pm
Shakurbasti
8:10 pm
8:25 pm
New Delhi (RL)
3:05 am
3:15 am
Kanpur Central
3:40 am
3:42 am
Unnao Jn
4:50 am
5:00 am
Lucknow
5:48 am
5:50 am
Barabanki Jn
7:05 am
7:10 am
Gonda Jn
8:17 am
8:20 am
Basti
8:42 am
8:44 am
Khalilabad
9:45 am
 
Gorakhpur