Spot Train

12565 BIHAR S KRANTI Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --14-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled08:25 14-Oct
EAct/Exp*08:25 14-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)GORAKHPUR
Next StationGORAKHPUR
Last Update15:54 14-Oct
Departed from Gorakhpur Cant at 15:40 14-Oct. 377 Kms. ahead of Darbhanga Jn. Next stoppage station is Gorakhpur.
Train No. 12565 is Diverted between GORAKHPUR(GKP) and NEW DELHI(NDLS).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1GORAKHPUR - GKPUpdate awaited*Update awaited*
2LUCKNOW - LKO14 Oct 20:26*14 Oct 20:36*
3ROZA JN - ROZA14 Oct 23:12*14 Oct 23:14*
4BAREILLY - BE15 Oct 00:32*15 Oct 00:37*
5RAMPUR - RMU15 Oct 01:39*15 Oct 01:41*
6MORADABAD - MB15 Oct 02:09*15 Oct 02:14*
7NEW DELHI - NDLS15 Oct 05:30*Destination

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ14-Oct 20:3714-Oct 20:40
2AISHBAGH - ASH14-Oct 21:0514-Oct 21:15
3KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB14-Oct 22:4814-Oct 22:58

Arrival
Departure
8:25 am
Darbhanga Jn
No Delay
9:15 am
9:35 am
Samastipur Jn
10:20 am
10:25 am
Muzaffarpur Jn
11:28 am
11:31 am
Hajipur Jn
11:39 am
11:41 am
Sonpur Jn
12:45 pm
12:50 pm
Chhapra (PQ)
1:40 pm
1:45 pm
Siwan Jn
3:50 pm
4:05 pm
Gorakhpur (RL)
8:37 pm
8:40 pm
Badshahnagar
9:05 pm
9:15 pm
Aishbagh
10:48 pm
10:58 pm
Kanpur Central
5:30 am
 
New Delhi